CCCC 9.0 LIST OF ONLINE GRAND FINALE QUALIFIERS


SL#STATECITYSCHOOLSTUDENT 1STUDENT 2
1A. P.NelloreKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NELLOREK YASWITHA REDDYAKIRI LOHIT CHANDRA
2BiharBHAGALPURMount Assisi SchoolDeepanshu RajAakash Anshu
3BiharDARBHANGADARBHANGA PUBLIC SCHOOLDivya KarakShruti Jha
4BiharPATNADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PATNAPRASOON MISHRASANVI VERMA
5BiharPATNADon Bosco AcademySarthak Sanjeev 
6BiharPATNANotre Dame AcademyAdya Singh 
7BiharPATNASt Karen's High SchoolChaitanya PrabhakarArya Shri
8BiharROHTASIntermediate High School RaipurchorGaurav Gautam 
9BiharSARANJawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,Saurabh KumarAryan Raj
10DelhiNorth West DelhiMaharaja Agarsain Public SchoolRishabh GuptaMuskan Gautam
11DelhiSouth DelhiThe Mother's International SchoolVijval EkboteVideep Ekbote
12DelhiWest DelhiAdarsh Public SchoolMedhavini MalkotiSimran Pundir
13GoaSouth GoaPresentation Convent Higher Secondary SchoolShrikrishna Alias Atharv Anil RedkarAllen Pauly Payappilly
14GujaratVadodaraDelhi Public School HarniVaidik PatelSatvik Parihar
15GujaratVadodaraDelhi Public School Kalali VadodaraMihika AgrawalPriyanka Biswas
16GujaratVadodaraDelhi Public School VadodaraKhushi NairSneha Shendre
17GujaratVadodaraDelhi Public School VadodaraKrati SaxenaUrvija Agrawal
18GujaratVadodaraDelhi Public School VadodaraAarav TrivediAbhijeet Dash
19H. P.ShimlaDAV SR.SEC.PUBLIC SCHHOLAKSHANSH DHAUTASHREYAS BHARDWAJ
20HaryanaFaridabadJawahar Navodaya vidyalaya ,faridabadHIMANSHUshivam
21HaryanaFaridabadJawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, FaridabadAditya Sharma 
22HaryanaFaridabadJawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, FaridabadAshishAaryan
23HaryanaFaridabadJawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, FaridabadNaveen KrishnaDimple Rawat
24J. & K.JammuHeritage School JammuMeher GuptaArchit Pandoh
25J. & K.SrinagarGovernment Girls Higher Secondary School kothi baghSaadia ZehraMisba
26JharkhandBokaroDelhi Public SchoolRitanmay MishraPiyush
27JharkhandBokaroDelhi Public School BokaroAkhil AnilAnamika
28JharkhandBokaroDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BOKARO STEEL CITYANUJADITYA MISHRA
29JharkhandRanchiDelhi Public School RanchiVedantAnvesha Tripathi
30JharkhandRanchiJawahar Vidya MandirIshaRajsee Rajesh Kumar
31KarnatakaBangalore UrbanNational Public School KoramangalaAnshi DevPalak Mehta
32KarnatakaBangalore UrbanRyan International School, KundalahalliSharon Emil SathishSarah Anna Johnson
33KeralaThiruvananthapuramKendriya Vidyalaya Pattom Shift1Sreenidhi.NGouri Theertha
34M PBhopalDelhi Public School BhopalSristi GawandeYashraj Motiani
35MaharashtraMumbai CityChildren's Academy Ashok nagarAaryaveer AdyanthayaAarjo Banerjee
36MaharashtraMumbai CityChildren's Academy, Ashok NagarDevang TripathiKrisha Gangaramani
37MaharashtraMumbai SuburbanChildren’s AcademyAnant Prashant MaheshwaryDevesh Satish Mishra
38MaharashtraMumbai SuburbanChildren’s Academy, Ashok NagarAmaansh KazaniVaidik Ruparel
39MaharashtraMumbai SuburbanChildren's AcademySuraj RavalMudra Raval
40MaharashtraMumbai SuburbanChildren's Academy Thakur ComplexGirija AbhyankarKhushi Sisangia
41MaharashtraMumbai SuburbanChildren's Academy, Thakur ComplexAnanya VartakSaili Narvekar
42MaharashtraMumbai SuburbanDr. S. Radhakrishnan International SchoolJiya Mitesh ChoksiNihan Kale
43MaharashtraMumbai SuburbanJasudben ML SchoolHiren Bajaj 
44MaharashtraMumbai SuburbanPawar Public School, BhandupSoham Amit PednekarVarun Sinha
45MaharashtraPuneDelhi Public SchoolAditya BalaramanAkshat Namboodri
46MaharashtraPuneDelhi Public School PuneRewa DhaneNavya Sharma
47MaharashtraPuneDelhi Public School, PuneAshish MKuhu Goel
48MaharashtraPuneDelhi Public School, PuneKaavya GuptaTR Amritha
49MaharashtraPuneDelhi Public School, PuneAayaam JainJinansh Shah
50MaharashtraPuneS.E.S GURUKULSharveya NandodeNeha Soman
51MaharashtraPuneS.E.S GurukulAnushree DeoPrathamesh Joshi
52OdishaSambalpurJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYASUSHREE TAMANNA SAHURONIT RANI NAIK
53PuducherryPuducherryJawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya PudhucherryD. SurekaS. Sanjana
54PunjabLudhianaD.P.S LudhianaVihaan ChoudharyAbhinav Gupta
55RajasthanJaipurCAMBRIDGE COURT HIGH SCHOOLPARI SHARMANIHARIKA VAISHNAV
56SikkimEast SikkimJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaSandesh NepalAshis Sharma
57Tamil NaduChengalpattuKendriya Vidyalaya No.2 KalpakkamRithik S KSunith Wesley C
58Tamil NaduChengalpattuSt.John's matriculation higher secondary schoolS.Shan matheRooanna Karen Rajkumar
59Tamil NaduCoimbatoreChandrakanthi Public SchoolS AdharshV Tarun
60Tamil NaduTiruvallurKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS AVADIA HARSHA KUMARM KISHORE AANAND
61TelanganaHyderabadBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMV KRISHNA SAI GAYATRISainath Ch
62TelanganaHyderabadBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMAnimesh PanigrahiAbhiraj Chauhan
63TelanganaHyderabadBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMSanjana GK. Sai Pranavi Praagnya
64TelanganaHyderabadBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMT. AamuktamalyadaRishika T.
65TelanganaHyderabadKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1AASHITASRIJAN SHARMA
66TelanganaRanga ReddyCornerstone SchoolAdithi YuvarajuAkash Sudhir
67U. P.FarrukhabadJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaVaishnavi Pandey 
68UttarakhandRudraprayagJNV RUDRAPRAYAGSHASHANK BHISHTHIMASNSHU SEMWAL
69West BengalKolkataDelhi Public School Ruby ParkAntara BhattacharjeeSuhita Das
70West BengalKolkataDelhi Public School Ruby Park KolkataShreyan Datta RoySthitapragyan Mallick
71West BengalKolkataDPS RUBY PARKRiddhi BhaduriYashika Mishra
72West BengalSouth ParganasDelhi Public School Ruby ParkMinnoli NathEmon Bhattacharya