CCCC 9.0
National Inter School Crossword Contest 2021
Overall Leaderboard


SLPLAYERCITYSCHOOLSTATE/UT
1VIJVAL EKBOTE

VIDEEP EKBOTE

ADYA SINGH
SOUTH DELHI


PATNA
THE MOTHER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL


NOTRE DAME ACADEMY
DELHI


BIHAR
2ADITYA SHARMA

VAISHNAVI PANDEY
FARIDABAD

FARRUKHABAD
JNV FARIDABAD

JNV, FARRUKHABAD
HARYANA

U. P.
3ASHISH M

KUHU GOEL
PUNED P S, PUNEMAHARASHTRA
4AKSHAT MISHRA

NIRMANYU SEHGAL
VADODARANAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLGUJARAT
5SARTHAK SANJEEVPATNADON BOSCO ACADEMYBIHAR
6KRATI SAXENA

URVIJA AGRAWAL
VADODARADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAGUJARAT
7SRISTI GAWANDE

YASHRAJ MOTIANI
BHOPALDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHOPALM P
8ADITYA BALARAMAN

AKSHAT NAMBOODRI
PUNEDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
9V KRISHNA SAI GAYATRI

SAINATH CH
HYDERABADBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMTELANGANA
10ANUSHREE DEO

PRATHAMESH JOSHI
PUNES.E.S GURUKULMAHARASHTRA
11MINNOLI NATH

EMON BHATTACHARYA
SOUTH PARGANASDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RUBY PARKWEST BENGAL
12RISHABH GUPTA

MUSKAN GAUTAM
NORTH WEST DELHIMAHARAJA AGARSAIN PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
13JIYA MITESH CHOKSI

NIHAN KALE
MUMBAI SUBURBANDR. S. RADHAKRISHNAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
14GAURANGI MAHESHWARI

BHUMIKA SHARMA
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
15ANANT PRASHANT MAHESHWARY

DEVESH SATISH MISHRA
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN’S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
16ANUJ

ADITYA MISHRA
BOKARODELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BOKARO STEEL CITYJHARKHAND
17SARANSHH RASTOGI

AADIT PRAKASH BHAGADE
VADODARADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VADODARAGUJARAT
18KAAVYA GUPTA

TR AMRITHA
PUNEDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNEMAHARASHTRA
19VIHAAN CHOUDHARY

ABHINAV GUPTA
LUDHIANAD.P.S LUDHIANAPUNJAB
20ANIMESH PANIGRAHI

ABHIRAJ CHAUHAN
HYDERABADBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMTELANGANA
21AARAV TRIVEDI

ABHIJEET DASH
VADODARADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAGUJARAT
22ADITHI YUVARAJU

AKASH SUDHIR
RANGA REDDYCORNERSTONE SCHOOLTELANGANA
23TANISH KALGUDE

RUSHIL LOHAPATRE
PUNES.E.S GURUKULMAHARASHTRA
24SANJANA G

K. SAI PRANAVI PRAAGNYA
HYDERABADBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMTELANGANA
25HIREN BAJAJMUMBAI SUBURBANJASUDBEN ML SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
26PRASOON MISHRA

SANVI VERMA
PATNADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PATNABIHAR
27SREENIDHI.N

GOURI THEERTHA
THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PATTOM SHIFT1KERALA
28CHAITANYA PRABHAKAR

ARYA SHRI
PATNAST KAREN'S HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
29SHREYAN DATTA ROY

STHITAPRAGYAN MALLICK
KOLKATADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RUBY PARK KOLKATAWEST BENGAL
30ADVAITH MANOJ

ANAY KATTI
RAIGADBAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
31ISHA

RAJSEE RAJESH KUMAR
RANCHIJAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIRJHARKHAND
32ASHISH

AARYAN
FARIDABADJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, FARIDABADHARYANA
33RANITYA RAJ SARMAH

PAVIKA BATRA
KAMRUP METROPOLITANROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOLASSAM
34TANISHK SINGHAL

PRIYANSHI DAVE
BHOPALSAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL , GANDHINAGARM P
35MIHIKA AGRAWAL

PRIYANKA BISWAS
VADODARADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KALALI VADODARAGUJARAT
36KHYAATI JOSHI

GUNN SACHDEVA
LUDHIANABCM ARYA MODEL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOLPUNJAB
37TAMANNA RAY

ISHITA GHOSH
BOKARODELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BOKARO STEEL CITYJHARKHAND
38AASHITA

SRIJAN SHARMA
HYDERABADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1TELANGANA
39AYMAN

KUMARI SADHNA
RANCHIDAV PUBLIC SCHOOL , GANDHINAGARJHARKHAND
40SUSHREE TAMANNA SAHU

RONIT RANI NAIK
SAMBALPURJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAODISHA
41NEIL CHAUDHARY

YASHASV GOYAL
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
42DIVYA KARAK

SHRUTI JHA
DARBHANGADARBHANGA PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
43RITHIK S K

SUNITH WESLEY C
CHENGALPATTUKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 KALPAKKAMTAMIL NADU
44BHAVI JITENKUMAR NAIK

VAISHNAVI SHETTY
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMY, ASHOK NAGARMAHARASHTRA
45NAVEEN KRISHNA

DIMPLE RAWAT
FARIDABADJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, FARIDABADHARYANA
46ANTARA BHATTACHARJEE

SUHITA DAS
KOLKATADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RUBY PARKWEST BENGAL
47RIDDHI BHADURI

YASHIKA MISHRA
KOLKATADPS RUBY PARKWEST BENGAL
48KANISHK UJJWAL

ABHIJEET KUMAR
NALANDASAINIK SCHOOL NALANDABIHAR
49RIDHIMA MISHRA

NIHARIKA MANIA
BOKARODELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, B.S. CITYJHARKHAND
50AKHIL ANIL

ANAMIKA
BOKARODELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BOKAROJHARKHAND
51AMAANSH KAZANI

VAIDIK RUPAREL
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN’S ACADEMY, ASHOK NAGARMAHARASHTRA
52DEEPANSHU RAJ

AAKASH ANSHU
BHAGALPURMOUNT ASSISI SCHOOLBIHAR
53PRAPTI DIGGE

GIRIJA KARAJGI
RAIGADBAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
54VAIDIK PATEL

SATVIK PARIHAR
VADODARADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL HARNIGUJARAT
55RITANMAY MISHRA

PIYUSH
BOKARODELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
56AAYAAM JAIN

JINANSH SHAH
PUNEDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNEMAHARASHTRA
57A HARSHA KUMAR

M KISHORE AANAND
TIRUVALLURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS AVADITAMIL NADU
58KHUSHI NAIR

SNEHA SHENDRE
VADODARADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAGUJARAT
59T. AAMUKTAMALYADA

RISHIKA T.
HYDERABADBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMTELANGANA
60ABHINAV TIWARI

ROHIT NITIN GONDHALI
THANENEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
61BHAWNA GARG

SOUMYA
FARIDABADJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, FARIDABADHARYANA
62B.NIRANJAN PREMRAJ

P.K.YASHWANT
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TIRUPPURTAMIL NADU
63SAADIA ZEHRA

MISBA
SRINAGARGOVERNMENT GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL KOTHI BAGHJ. & K.
64PARI SHARMA

NIHARIKA VAISHNAV
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT HIGH SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
65SHARVEYA NANDODE

NEHA SOMAN
PUNES.E.S GURUKULMAHARASHTRA
66MEHER GUPTA

ARCHIT PANDOH
JAMMUHERITAGE SCHOOL JAMMUJ. & K.
67P.K.YASHWANT.

B.NIRANJAN PREMRAJ.
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRIC HR.SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
68GREESHMA SAANVI . K

AKSHAYA SINHA
HYDERABADTHE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOLTELANGANA
69SOHAM AMIT PEDNEKAR

VARUN SINHA
MUMBAI SUBURBANPAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHANDUPMAHARASHTRA
70MEDHAVINI MALKOTI

SIMRAN PUNDIR
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
71SAMEER SAMRAT

REVANTH N
TIRUVALLURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS AVADITAMIL NADU
72RYAN RICHARD PAUL

AADVIKA RAJ
PATNAST. MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
73ANANYA VARTAK

SAILI NARVEKAR
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMY, THAKUR COMPLEXMAHARASHTRA
74S.SHAN MATHE

ROOANNA KAREN RAJKUMAR
CHENGALPATTUST.JOHN'S MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
75S ADHARSH

V TARUN
COIMBATORECHANDRAKANTHI PUBLIC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
76SURAJ RAVAL

MUDRA RAVAL
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
77HAIMAN GIRDHAR

GURMAN SINGH
FARIDKOTDASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOLPUNJAB
78HARSIMERJEET KAUR

FIZA GIRDHAR
FARIDKOTDASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOLPUNJAB
79VEDANT

ANVESHA TRIPATHI
RANCHIDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RANCHIJHARKHAND
80CHENNURU PALLAVI

LAKSHMI JOSHITHA MEKA
HYDERABADBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMTELANGANA
81BHARATI CHALLA

DEV RAVI
HYDERABADTHE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL, BEGUMPET.TELANGANA
82SHARON EMIL SATHISH

SARAH ANNA JOHNSON
BANGALORE URBANRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KUNDALAHALLIKARNATAKA
83HIMANSHU

SHIVAM
FARIDABADJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ,FARIDABADHARYANA
84REWA DHANE

NAVYA SHARMA
PUNEDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNEMAHARASHTRA
85KAASHVI DATTAGURUGRAMDPS GURGAONHARYANA
86DEVANG TRIPATHI

KRISHA GANGARAMANI
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMY, ASHOK NAGARMAHARASHTRA
87MONISH KUMARESAN

DHARSHEENI J
NAGAPATTINAMALAGU JOTHI ACADEMYTAMIL NADU
88ANKESH

VAIBHAV RAJ
NAWADAS.N. SINHA COLLEGE,BIHAR
89SAURABH KUMAR

ARYAN RAJ
SARANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,BIHAR
90ANGELINA MAZUMDER

DISHAANTH BASU
KOLKATADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RUBY PARKWEST BENGAL
91GIRIJA ABHYANKAR

KHUSHI SISANGIA
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMY THAKUR COMPLEXMAHARASHTRA
92KUSHAGRA UJJAIN

ANURAG SRIVASTVA
NALANDASAINIK SCHOOL NALANDABIHAR
93RAIMA CHATTERJEE

ANSHUL BHATIA
PUNEDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNEMAHARASHTRA
94GAURAV GAUTAMROHTASINTERMEDIATE HIGH SCHOOL RAIPURCHORBIHAR
95PRACHI SUMAN

AASTHA AARYA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
96ALAKANANDA DHAR

ANJIKA KUMARI JHA
KOLKATADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RUBY PARK, KOLKATAWEST BENGAL
97K YASWITHA REDDY

AKIRI LOHIT CHANDRA
NELLOREKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NELLOREA. P.
98BHASKAR CHAUDHARYNORTH PARGANASKENDRIRYA VIDYALAYA NO.1, SALT LAKEWEST BENGAL
99AASIMA BEGAM A S

ASHIYA BEGAM M
SIVAGANGAAL-HUDHA ISLAMIC INTERNATIONAL MAT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
100AARYAVEER ADYANTHAYA

AARJO BANERJEE
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMY ASHOK NAGARMAHARASHTRA
101SARIKA TANJIB

BARSHINEE DAS
KOLKATADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLWEST BENGAL
102RIDDHIMA BHANJA

JYOTIRMAY KUMAR JHA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
103SIBAN AASHI. M

SHRAVANTHIKA. K. S
COIMBATOREBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
104SHAHZAIN ABBAS PEERZADA

SAFFRAN BHAT
ANANTNAGCREATIVE & ADVANCED TRAINING SCHOOLJ. & K.
105SUVIGYA SINGH

SNEHA RAJ
RANCHIST. THOMAS SCHOOLJHARKHAND
106MOHAMMAD USMAN MIR

NUMAIR JAVAID MOORI
ANANTNAGCREATIVE AND ADVANCED TRAINING SCHOOLJ. & K.
107MIHIKA D CHAUDHARI

NIRAJA DEO
PUNES.E.S GURUKULMAHARASHTRA
108ARHAM DUDHORIA

TANMOY HAZARIKA
KAMRUPROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOLASSAM
109EKLAVYA PRATAP SINGH

DHIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYAU. P.
110PALAK KUMAR

SALONI AGALAWE
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAMAHARASHTRA
111ATUL KUMAR RASTOGI

ANUJ KUMAR RASTOGI
SARANJNV SARANBIHAR
112SHRUTI SATPATHI

SHIVANSHI JHA
RANCHIDAV KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
113YAMEESHA JAIN

RIDDHIMA SHARMA
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
114TEJASWINI VAVARE

KHUSHBU MASMAR
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAHIM PALGHARMAHARASHTRA
115SHILPI KUMARI

ANSHIKA UPADHYAY
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAHIM PALGHARMAHARASHTRA
116SHAILZA KUMARIBHAGALPURD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
117SHRUTI SONALBHAGALPURD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL,BHAGALPUR.BIHAR
118SAHIRA MAHAJAN

ATHARAV DABGOTRA
JAMMUHERITAGE SCHOOLJ. & K.
119VINAYSHEEL

VRATESH CHOUDHARY
RANCHIDAV KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
120AKSHAT SORAL

TANISHQ TADA
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
121MONU KUMAR

SURAJ KUMAR
GOPALGANJJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYABIHAR
122LEKHA SHAH

SHRIYA KULKARNI
PUNES.E.S GURKUKULMAHARASHTRA
123SITANSHU JHA

KRISHNA GANESH SOLANKE
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAMAHARASHTRA
124RAKESH GANDHAMALLA

KANDIBANDA KISHOR KUMAR
NALGONDAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYATELANGANA
125AVNINDRA SINGH TOMAR

JOSHUA THOMAS
BHOPALSAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, GANDHI NAGARM P
126SHUBHI SRIVASTAVADARBHANGACINDERELLA ENGLISH SCHOOLBIHAR
127B. SHANMUKHA DEEPTI

LIKITA LANKALAPALLI
HYDERABADCORNERSTONE PUBLIC SCHOOLTELANGANA
128RUSHIL PANDEY

RYAN ANAND
PUNEDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , PUNEMAHARASHTRA
129RYAN ANAND

RUSHIL PANDEY
PUNEDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNEMAHARASHTRA
130VELPULA EESHAN SAI KARTHIK

VISHNU DEVANSH VEERULA
HYDERABADBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMTELANGANA
131ASHUTOSH MUKHERJEEBHAGALPURDAV PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
132T. ASHA

M. SOUMYA
SANGAREDDYTELANGANA MODEL SCHOOLTELANGANA
133VIVAAN SINGH

TANISHA BADGOTI
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
134CH KRISHNA

ANVITA PISHARODY
PALAKKADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANJIKODEKERALA
135R. NIHANTH

E. VENKATA SATYA SAI
SANGAREDDYTELANGANA MODEL SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGETELANGANA
136AKSHAT KUMAR

VEDANSH PRASOON
AMETHIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, GAURIGANJ, AMETHIU. P.
137DEVANSH KANDPAL

AADIE SRIVASTAVA
BHOPALDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHOPALM P
138D.SAHRIKA SHIVANI

N.MAOLIKA
SALEMCHINMAYA VIDHYALAIYA MATRICULATION SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
139VINEET KUMARSUPAULR.S.M. PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
140MARIYA RAHAEL

AMBROSIYA ROCHELLE
KADAPAJNV KADAPAA. P.
141SALIKANTI HARSHITHA

PREETHI JASMINE TAGARAM
NALGONDAKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NALGONDATELANGANA
142A.POOJITHA

B.SREEJA
WANAPARTHYT.S MODEL SCHOOLTELANGANA
143VIHAAN PAREKH

SATMEET KAUR
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
144ANSHI DEV

PALAK MEHTA
BANGALORE URBANNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KORAMANGALAKARNATAKA
145M.B.VARSHINI SRI

R.SANJITHA
SALEMCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL, SALEMTAMIL NADU
146B. SURESH GOUD

J. NIKHIL
SANGAREDDYTELANGANA MODEL SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGETELANGANA
147MANAN SANGHANI

ANSH GUPTA
MUMBAI CITYCHILDRENS ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
148MITALI

KANIKA CHHABRA
SOUTH DELHITHE MOTHER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLDELHI
149RUPASHI SINGH BAGHEL

YASHASVI BHARDWAJ
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COUIRT HIGH SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
150V.MEENAKSHISUNDARAM

B.KISHORE
SALEMCHINMAYI VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL,TAMIL NADU
151AADITY SETU

RIYA RANJANA
BHAGALPURMOUNT ASSISI SCHOOLBIHAR
152SAUMYA MATHUR

ADITRI BANSAL
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
153ARYADEEP RAY

AANCHAL SARAF
KOLKATADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RUBY PARK KOLKATAWEST BENGAL
154ARCHANNA SRIDEVI

RITHIESHWARAN P A
CHENNAICHINMAYA VIDHYALAYATAMIL NADU
155KEERTHANA GANGAM

VARSHITHA DUGGIRALA
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYATELANGANA
156KRISHNA MANWANI

TITIKSHA TALREJA
INDOREDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,INDOREM P
157SMITA SINGH

SOUMYA SINHA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
158HIMA SRI VANI.R

HASINI.I
PRAKASAMKERALA HIGH SCHOOLA. P.
159RIDDHIM GUPTA

AMOGH ANAND JHA
BOKARODELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
160NATALIA TOM

ANJALI BAHIRWANI
MUMBAI SUBURBANRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ICSE (MALAD)MAHARASHTRA
161VRINDA DAMANI

MANYA VIKAS KASAT
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMY ASHA NAGARMAHARASHTRA
162ANUKALP KUMAR

EKLAVYA KUMAR
KHAGARIANEW HOLY GANGES PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
163KISHRIN CHOUBE

PLAKSHA BHARDWAJ
DEHRADUNTHE TONSBRIDGE SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
164KAIRAVI DESHPANDE

NANDINI PATEL
VADODARANAVRACHANA SCHOOL SAMAGUJARAT
165HITESH SHIVKUMAR

PARAS SAKET GUPTA
RAIGADRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SANPADAMAHARASHTRA
166SHIVAM RAJ

RISHI RAJ
SUPAULR.S.M PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
167CK RIDDHI SHREE

SAHANA GNANAPANDITHAN
CHENNAICHIMAYA VIDYALAYA ANNANAGARTAMIL NADU
168CHETANYA KUMAR

ABHYUDAYA MANAV
SOUTH WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
169NIRUPMA KUMARI

SONAL KUMARI
LAKHISARAIBALIKA VIDYA PITHBIHAR
170MUSTAFA BAZI

MANIT JHAJHARIA
VADODARADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAGUJARAT
171SHAKSHI

PAYAL YADAV
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYAU. P.
172CHIRUMAMILLA VARSHINI

MADIVI DEEPTHI LOCHANA
EAST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
173NITISH REDDY

BENAK S GOWDA
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MANDYAKARNATAKA
174IYANSHI SAMARTH

SOMYA RAJ
LAKHISARAIBALIKA VIDYA PITHBIHAR
175AMRUTHAVALLI THINNAVELLI

DARSI VENKATA JAHNAVI PRIYA
PRAKASAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PRAKASAM 2A. P.
176RIA SANGHANI

DEVASHRI DAVE
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLSMAHARASHTRA
177NANDANA RAJESH

SHREYA WATWE
PUNECITY PRIDE SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
178PRATHYUSHA.K RATHOD

MS VAIBHAVI SRIYA CHELLUBOYINA
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RR DISTTELANGANA
179KRISH KREJIYA

AYUSHMAN DUTTA
BOKARODELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, B.S.CITYJHARKHAND
180PRATYUSH PANDEY

SHREYA KULAURA
UDHAM SINGH NAGARSARAF PUBLIC SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
181K.GOKUL

S.PIRUTHIVI
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
182HIMANSHI NAUTIYAL

GRAPSY SAHARAN
DEHRADUNJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAUTTARAKHAND
183VARENYA TYAGI

HIMANSHI DOLEY
FARIDABADJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA , FARIDABADHARYANA
184VIHAAN CHOUBE

ARYAN SINGH RAWAT
DEHRADUNTHE TONSBRIDGE SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
185B. JAYASHREE

VR. MEENAKSHI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
186K. HEMA VARSHINI

V. POOJITHA
EAST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
187PRACHI SINGH

KAIFIYA AHMED
NEW DELHIST. THOMAS’ GIRLS SR. SEC. SCHOOLDELHI
188C.PRATHIPA

M.NIVETHA
RANIPETLITTLE FLOWER CONVENT MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOL, AMMOORTAMIL NADU
189SIDDHARTH JAIN NARAYAN

RUDRA PRABHAKAR
SOUTH DELHITHE MOTHER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLDELHI
190ADEEM FAIZI

SAKET ANAND
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLU. P.
191SNEHA SINGH

SHAMBHAVI
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
192KEERTHANA S

SARAH MOHAPATRA
MUMBAI CITYDATTA MEGHE WORLD ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
193M BERNICE ESTHER

V VAISHNAVI
KANCHIPURAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MINAMBAKKAMTAMIL NADU
194ADHISHREE KAUSHAL

FIRDAUS BAREEN
RANCHIOXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
195THANUSHIYA P S

JAYASHRE M
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MAINTAMIL NADU
196ANAM FATIMAPATNAST.KAREN'S SECONDARY SCHOOLBIHAR
197ARIBAM SCOR SHARMA

ANKAN DE
KAMRUP METROPOLITANROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOLASSAM
198RUPAM KUMARI

SRISHTI KUMARI
SHEIKHPURA+2HIGH SCHOOL HATHIYAWANBIHAR
199DEEPAK BORA

PRAKHAR PAPNAI
NAINITALJNV NAINITALUTTARAKHAND
200BHARTI KUMARI

SIMRAN
NAWADARAMPHAL SINGH INTER VIDYALAYABIHAR
201VISHRUTI MEHTA

TANISHA BHAYANI
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN’S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
202PALLAVI KUMARI

TANYA PANDEY
LAKHISARAIBBALIKA VIDYAPITHBIHAR
203RAJESHWARI MOTHUKURI

VAISHNAVI SONTEPU
SANGAREDDYVIDYA BHARATHI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
204SUPARNA YOGESH

M. LAYA
CHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CLRITAMIL NADU
205MANHA HURAIN

SAI PRIYA
MANCHERIALTSMS KOTAPALLYTELANGANA
206ASTHA ANAND

SHASWAT DWIVEDI
DARBHANGADARBHANGA JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
207S.K.DHAYALAN BOSSE

V.VIGNESHWARAN
SALEMCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL, SALEMTAMIL NADU
208D.DEEPITHA

SHRESHTA AINDLAWAR
VADODARANAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLGUJARAT
209LOCHNA PARYANI

ISTUTI GUPTA
MUMBAI CITYDATTA MEGHE WORLD ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
210AADHYA KASHYAP

PRAKRITI RANI
SHEIKHPURARAJKIYAKRIT UCCHH MADHYAMIK VIDYALAYA MEHUSBIHAR
211SHREYA PANT

SUDIKSHA BADHANI
DEHRADUNTHE TONSBRIDGE SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
212RAJ LAXMI

DIVYANSHU KUMAR
SHEIKHPURAHIGH SCHOOL MEHUSBIHAR
213SHAILJA UNIYAL

ABHIPSHA MALGURI
DEHRADUNTHE INDIAN ACADEMYUTTARAKHAND
214AMAL SINGH

ANUSHKA MAZUMDAR
RANCHIST THOMAS SCHOOLJHARKHAND
215SHAANVI KARRI

KRITHIKA MUNIGANTI
HYDERABADTHE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL - BEGUMPETTELANGANA
216GOURAV SINGH

NIMIT KUSHWAH
INDOREKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 2 INDOREM P
217SREYA C PRASAD

NISWASA E V
KOZHIKODEKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 1KERALA
218PEHAL CHOPRA

PRIYANSHI CHADHA
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COUIRT HIGH SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
219SAUMYA BABARIAAHMEDABADZEBAR SCHOOL FOR CHILDRENGUJARAT
220YUVRAJ TYAGI

SHANTANU GARG
BHOPALSAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, GANDHI NAGARM P
221SRAVAN RADHESH

ADIN UK
MALAPPURAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MALAPPURAMKERALA
222DIYA SD

GANDA VEERA SIDDARTH
SANGAREDDYKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ORDNANCE FACTORY EDDUMAILARAMTELANGANA
223ASKA AYUSHI BEHERA

TANISHA DAS
SAMBALPURD.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOLODISHA
224UDAYA SHANKAR K R

RUCHITH GOWDA M K
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
225ARNAV JHA

SPARSH NODIYA
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, TDSCU. P.
226KASHISH JHA

JAY BABU
DARBHANGADAV PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
227A.NITHYA

M.MUHEELA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
228VISHAL BHARDWAJ

SAUMYA KUMARI
LAKHISARAIBALIKA VIDYAPITHBIHAR
229ANSHIKA KUMARI

ART I KUMARI
LAKHISARAIBALIKA VIDYAPITHBIHAR
230TANYA PANDEY

HIMANI
BOKARODELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
231ARIHANT KUMAR PUNJ

ANKUR SINGH
PATNADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
232ABHINAV BABU B

VISHNU VINAY
KOZHIKODEKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 CALICUTKERALA
233SUMIT KUMAR

SANIA PERWEEN
JAMUISIMULTALA AWASIYA VIDYALAYA SIMULTALABIHAR
234DILKHUSH KUMAR

RICHA PRIYADARSHI
LAKHISARAISRS+2 HIGH SCHOOL BALGUDARBIHAR
235TAMANNA

ARUNIMA TALWAR
PATIALARYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLPUNJAB
236ANKUR SINGHPATNADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , PATNABIHAR
237ALVINA SHIVANI. JS

A. DIVYA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
238RAJNISH KUMAR

SANTOSH KUMAR
LAKHISARAIR LAL CHANAN +2 HIGH SCHOOL,LAKHOCHAKBIHAR
239RAJAT RAJ

AKASH KUMAR
LAKHISARAISKY VISION PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
240NIKHILESWAR .R

BANDHAV.P
PRAKASAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
241S.K.NITHIYA SUBHANA

V.SRI SAMVIRUTHA VARSHINI
SALEMCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL ,SALEMTAMIL NADU
242RAIMA KANJI

SAYANTAN MONDAL
HOOGHLYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAWEST BENGAL
243ARUNIMA TALWAR

TAMANNA
PATIALARYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLPUNJAB
244R.P.DEVASHRI

R.RITHIK ROSHINI
SALEMCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL , SALEM.TAMIL NADU
245MAITRI PRAKASH

GYANSHI JAIN
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COUIRT HIGH SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
246SUNISHKA SAMAI

SUNHRIT PARIA
KOLKATADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RUBY PARK KOLKATAWEST BENGAL
247C.TONI DIXON

K.R.MUGUNDHAN
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MAT.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
248SRINIDHI BEERNELLY

G. VARSHINI
SANGAREDDYKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JHARASANGAMTELANGANA
249JAMSHEED AHMAD TALI

SHAHID BASHIR
BUDGAMHIGH SCHOOL BONZANIGAMJ. & K.
250ADITI KUMARI

PRIYA RAJ
PURNIAURSULINE CONVENT GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL PURNEABIHAR
251PUTTI VEERABABU

BUDUGULA SAMPATH
EAST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
252SUFAIYA ISHAQ

ZEENAT ASHIQ
BARAMULLAGOVT. HIGH SCHOOL KHAWAJABAGH BARAMULLAJ. & K.
253KANISHTHA BANERJEE

PRIYANSHI GHOSH
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
254SHRIYA PANDA

APOORVA PANDA
SAMBALPURD.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOLODISHA
255PRERNA KUMARI

ISHANVI JHA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
256KODI VANSHIKA

BEERA SRI PRANEETHA
RANGA REDDYKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPFTELANGANA
257VASUDEV ANAND

KENNETH JOSEPH
CHENNAICHINMAYA VIDYALAYA ANNANAGARTAMIL NADU
258ALOK KUMAR PANDEY

SHIVA MODANWAL
BASTIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAU. P.
259JAYAVEER SRINI MANGINA

VILOHITH.S
RANGA REDDYTHE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOLTELANGANA
260R.DEEPIKA

J.JAYA SRI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR.SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
261SNOWBER LATEEF

MAROOFA QAYOOM
BUDGAMHIGH SCHOOL BONZANIGAMJ. & K.
262RUHEENA SHAFI

NUZHAT NABI
BUDGAMHIGH SCHOOL BONZANIGAMJ. & K.
263KAMNA SATYENDRA BIND

ANKITA SAGAR
RAIGADRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
264MALAVIKA BINISH

JOHANNA ANN PRADEEP
BANGALORE URBANRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKARNATAKA
265NISHANTH

JAYANTH
BELLARYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, BALLARIKARNATAKA
266ADITHYA MADATHIL

NANDANA S NAIR
KOZHIKODEKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 CALICUTKERALA
267SHLOK AGARWAL

VAIBHAV SURANA
KAMRUP METROPOLITANROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOLASSAM
268DEBYANSHI RATH

PIYUSH KUMAR KESHRI
RANCHIDAV KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
269DHAIRYA SOLANKI

SOHAM SONURLEKAR
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS, ASHA NAGARMAHARASHTRA
270SINDHUJA SAMPADA

RYAN GROVER
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLU. P.
271V.BRAHAANDCHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIT CAMPUS, CHENNAI - 36TAMIL NADU
272R.BERYL ZIONAH

M. TANUSHRI
CHENGALPATTUZION MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
273DHANANJAY GOPAL

RONIT KATARIA
VADODARANAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLGUJARAT
274ARJUN BINESHKUMAR

PUSHKAR PATEL
BANGALORE URBANKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DRDOKARNATAKA
275ANKIT KUMAR ( 5107 )BHAGALPURANANDRAM DHANDHANIA SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIRBIHAR
276MANOJ SHANKAR K R

CHINMAY B N
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
277AARAV BHAT

SHRIYAN MAKIN
JAMMUHERITAGE SCHOOL JAMMUJ. & K.
278SANNIDHI V HEBBAR

RANJANA N S
BANGALORE RURALJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
279ASHWINA. S

HARINIE.S
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MAINTAMIL NADU
280BRONA PATEL

NACHIKET SHAH
AHMEDABADZEBAR SCHOOL FOR CHILDRENGUJARAT
281VISHALI DURGA RM

G HEMADHARSHINI
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MATRIC HR.SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
282SWARAMIKA GODITHI

JAAGRUTHI AALETI
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYATELANGANA
283SWARUP MITRA

FARHAN JAWED KHAN
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
284PAYAL

NIHARIKA RAO
FARIDABADJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, FARIDABADHARYANA
285AKSHANSH DHAUTA

SHREYAS BHARDWAJ
SHIMLADAV SR.SEC.PUBLIC SCHHOLH. P.
286SWATHYA TULSIAN

JWALIN DOSHI
AHMEDABADZEBAR SCHOOL FOR CHILDRENGUJARAT
287JANISHAA VIJAYARAJ

HASINI SURESH
CHENNAIMAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR CHETPETTAMIL NADU
288SHRIYANSH TULSIANAHMEDABADZEBAR SCHOOL FOR CHILDRENGUJARAT
289NATHAN EAPEN

AADITYA RALHAN
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
290MARYAM JAMILA

SOUMYA PRIYA
RANCHIDAV KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
291CH. ANVESH REDDY

MEDHA PATHAK
MEDCHALST. CLARET HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
292PARIJAT BHARADWAJ

SRIJAN RAJ
BHAGALPURDAV PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
293CHAITANYA

TEJASI GAUR
BHOPALDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHOPALM P
294MONIKA R NAIK

SNEHA S U
VIJAYAPURAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALMATTI D SKARNATAKA
295RAYAN NASIM RAHI

KRISHNA SARDA
NEW DELHITHE MOTHER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLDELHI
296M.BHAVATHARINI

R.N.R.NITHYAHARINI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR.SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
297SUJOY BASAK

SRIJAN DAS
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
298SHÁÚRYÁ MÍSHRÁKATIHARCOLONELS ACADEMYBIHAR
299CHIRAG GUPTA

SHREEYAM LAKHOTIA
NEW DELHITHE MOTHER’S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLDELHI
300ASHRITHA BATTULA

SRI PRANYA PAGADALA
RANGA REDDYBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIDYASHRAMTELANGANA
301M.HAAZARA SALMA

K.DHEEKSHANA
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARYTAMIL NADU
302ALVIRA KHAN

MANSI MISHRA
BHOPALSAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOLM P
303SANTHOSH SIVARAMAN

VANDHANA VENKATESWARAN
COIMBATORECHANDRAKANTHI PUBLIC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
304AMAN BHATT

AWADH NARAYAN BANSAL
RUDRAPRAYAGJNV RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHAND
305HAZIQA QAZI

MONISA BASHIR
BANDIPORAGOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL HAJINJ. & K.
306LEANA CATHERINE PRAKASH

DEVIKA ANIL
BANGALORE URBANRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKARNATAKA
307NAINSEE KUMARI

ANU SHREE
RANCHIR. T. C HIGH SCHOOLJHARKHAND
308SAYAN MAITY

SUMAN MONDAL
SOUTH PARGANASNIMPITH RAMAKRISHNA VIDYABHAVANWEST BENGAL
309VANDITA VIDISHA

SHUBHANGI SAGARIKA
PATNAST. KAREN'S HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
310PARIJAT KASHYAP

BHAVYA SHARMA
BHOPALSAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOLM P
311AGNES REMINA.PCHENGALPATTUZION MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
312KSHITI TRASY

KAVAN VAIDYA
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS (THAKUR COMPLEX)MAHARASHTRA
313S P ABIKSHA

A JEBISHA
TIRUNELVELIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIJAYANARAYANAMTAMIL NADU
314AARYAANSH RAO

M SAI JAGRUTHI
NELLOREKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NELLOREA. P.
315A. SHERIN RUTH

S. DEEPIKA
COIMBATOREPRESENTATION CONVENT MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
316JANVI KUMARI

KHUSHI KUMARI
BHAGALPURGOVT GIRLS INTER SCHOOLBIHAR
317A.DASLIN PRINCY

R.ANITHA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
318JAYWARDHAN SINGH SISODIYA

PRAVALIKA PANDEY
BHOPALSAGAR PUBLUC SCHOOLM P
319V G RAMESWAR

MOHMMED FAIZAN ALI
MEDCHALST. JUDE'S HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
320AASHKA MISHRA

ANANYA CHOUDHARY
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
321ANN TERESE ROY

APARNA ANIL
ERNAKULAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ERNAKULAMKERALA
322AKSHAYAPRIYA S R

S.SHREE LALITHA
CHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MINAMBAKKAMTAMIL NADU
323CHANDAN.G

NITHIN CS
CHAMARAJANAGARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
324POORVITH DEVANG

PRUTHVI RAJ N
HASSANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
325ANKITA BHARGAVA

1-F-1,SADGURU APT. ,GATE NO.4, GYAN VIHAR, NIRMAN
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
326KR.KANISHKA DEVI

S.MADHUVARSHINI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
327B VARSHA

K MADHUMITHA
MEDCHALST. JUDE'S HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
328KRITESH ACHARYA

DIVYANSH BANSAL
EAST DELHIRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MAYUR VIHAR PHASE 3DELHI
329KAAVYA SARVAIYAMUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN’S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
330PRACHI KUMARI

AASTHA AGARWAL
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
331PREETI KUMARI

ARADHYA GUPTA
BUXARCAMBRIDGE SCHOOL DUMRAONBIHAR
332KUMKUM KUMARI

SIMRAN SHARMA
LAKHISARAISKY VISION PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
333SRIJITA MALLICK

PRAJNA MITRA
BIRBHUMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BOLPURWEST BENGAL
334ANUJ RANA

DAKSH
RUDRAPRAYAGJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHAND
335N. ATCHAYA

M. ABINAYA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR MATRIC HR. SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
336VAISHNAVI VERMA

ANIRUDH CHANDRA
RUDRAPRAYAGJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAUTTARAKHAND
337SHUBHAM AGGARWAL

EKLAVYA SINGH
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
338SHAURYA SUMAN

PRIYAM DATTA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
339ANJAN HARI

AMUDHA NAVEEN
THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYAKERALA
340MOHAN KUMAR KN

VIGNESH KM
CHAMARAJANAGARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
341VARIKUPPALA.SREEJA

MANDUGULA.ISHU
NALGONDAZPHS NERADATELANGANA
342PRATHAM DIPAK VASASVE

VIVEK DILIPKUMAR MOHITE
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDHYALAYA,PALGHARMAHARASHTRA
343UTKARSH RAJENDRA GAJARE

HARSHIT SANJAY MAISTRY
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAMAHARASHTRA
344A-202, RADHA MADHAV, RADHA RESIDENCY CHSL

KAAVYA SARVAIYA
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLSMAHARASHTRA
345ANURAG KUMAR

SAURAV KUMAR GUPTA
SHEIKHPURACNB COLLEGE HATHIYAWANBIHAR
346HEMALATHA DRANGA REDDYVIDYANJALI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
347ANANYA KHAMPA

ADITYA SONIYAL
RUDRAPRAYAGJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BANSHU JAKHDHAR RUDRAPRAYAG UKUTTARAKHAND
348THARUN M

JANESHWA S
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL (MAIN)TAMIL NADU
349ANJALI KUMARIKATIHARCOLONELS ACADEMYBIHAR
350ATI VRISHTY

RITU RANI
BANKAPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
351DIVYA KUMARI

PRACHI KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)UPGRADED HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL JAHANABADBIHAR
352YASEEN T

THAHA T
SIVAGANGAAL-HUDHA ISLAMIC INTERNATIONAL MAT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
353SYED MUNZILA NIYAZ

SYED AZRA WAHEED
PULWAMAGOVT. GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAMPOREJ. & K.
354R.V.BOOMIKHA

A.AISHWARYA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
355SAED HASSAN PARRAY

MOMIN NABI
BUDGAMHIGH SCHOOL BONZANIGAMJ. & K.
356GARV CHUGH

YATHARTH GUPTA
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
357M. CHARAN KUMAR

M. HARISH KUMAR
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL(MAIN BRANCH)TAMIL NADU
358REVANTH N REDDY

VAISHNAVI K P
CHIKKABALLAPURJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
359MANI CHANDANA BILLA

SAMALA MANOGNA
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANGAREDDYTELANGANA
360AADHYA SILAKARI

BHAVISHKA BAIRAGI
PATIALARYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL , PATIALAPUNJAB
361P. HARENI

S. CHRISTIN NISSI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC. HR. SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
362PRIYA KUMARI

KASHISH KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)UPGRADED HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL JAHANABDBIHAR
363UNNATI DEV

UNNATI GUPTA
JHANSIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BARUASAGAR JHANSIU. P.
364ABDUL WAHID PARAY

ADNAN SHAFI
SHOPIANHSS HERMANJ. & K.
365G AFRID

G. GANGA YASWANTH KUMAR
CHITTOORJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
366AYAZ AKBAR

MUHAMMED ASIL PARI
MALAPPURAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKERALA
367V.DEEPA HARINI

S.A.MITULA
TIRUPPURS.K.L PUBLIC MATRIC HR. SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
368ROHIT KUMAR

MITHILESH KUMAR DEVA
KAIMUR (BHABUA)JAHANABAD HIGH SCHOOL KUDRABIHAR
369ANMOL KUMARROHTASADARSH HIGH SCHOOL SAMHUTABIHAR
370D.KULOTHUNGAN

ARDRA SHERIL VAIDHYAN
CHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CLRITAMIL NADU
371PRIYANKA KUMARI

ADITI KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)RAMJNAKI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAKRI KAIMURBIHAR
372ARUN RAWAT

MANEESH BHARDWAJ
RUDRAPRAYAGJNV RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHAND
373SHIVA KUMARI

PRIYANSHU KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)RAM JANKI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAKRI KUDRABIHAR
374HANNAH SARAH THOMAS

VENUJA KESAV
PATHANAMTHITTAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PATHANAMTHITTAKERALA
375SUJIT KUMAR

SHIVAM SHARMA
KAIMUR (BHABUA)HIGH SCHOOL JAHANBAD KUDRABIHAR
376JEET KUMAR

AMRIT JAIN
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL , TRANS DELHI SIGNATURE CITYU. P.
377AYUSHI PATRA

AGRANI RASHI
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
378M.SRI SRUTHI

CH. SAI MANVITA
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
379MUSKAN KUMARI

PINKI KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)RAM JANKI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAKRI ,KUDRABIHAR
380ANJANI KUMARI

KHUSHI KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)RAM JANKI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAKRI KUDRABIHAR
381PRIYA KUMARI

POOJA KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)RAMJNAKI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAKRI KAIMURBIHAR
382RAVI PRAKASH GUPTA

PRAKASH KUMAR
KAIMUR (BHABUA)HIGH SCHOOL JAHANABAD KUDRA KAIMUR BIHARBIHAR
383SONAM KUMARI

SHWETA KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)RAM JANKI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAKRI ,KUDRABIHAR
384MANYA MANOJ

KRISHNA PRAKASH
KOZHIKODEKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 CALICUTKERALA
385SANDEEP SAH

MANISH PAL
KAIMUR (BHABUA)HIGH SCHOOL JAHANABAD KUDRA KAIMUR BIHARBIHAR
386S.NUHA FATHIMA

T.J DHANU SHRI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
387S. A. MITULA

V. DEEPAHARINI
TIRUPPURS. K. L PUBLIC MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
388SATYA PRAKASHROHTASUTKRAMIT MADHYAMIK VIDHALAYABIHAR
389GAUTAM KASHYAP

VISHAL KUMAR VISHU
PURNIAST.MARY'S ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL BAGHMARA, PURNEABIHAR
390GUDIYA KUMARI

SHALINI KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)RAM JANKI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAKRI ,KUDRABIHAR
391SHUBHAM FARSWAN

ABHISHEK KUMAR
RUDRAPRAYAGJNV RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHAND
392AKANKSHA YADAV

MOHANISH VERMA
RAJNANDGAONSARWESHWAR DAS NPN SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE RAJNANDGAON (SWAMI ATMANAND GOVERNMENT SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE RAJNANDGAONCHHATTISGARH
393RISHIT RAJ

URVASHI KHATRI
RANCHIDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
394RIDDHISH RAHUL MANE

KHUSHI SHAH
VADODARANAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMAGUJARAT
395ADITY KUMARI

SIMRAN KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)RAM JANKI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAKRI ,KUDRABIHAR
396LAVANYA SODHANI

ANANYA YASH
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
397MANISH KUMAR

ASHISHKUMAR
KAIMUR (BHABUA)HIGH SCHOOL JAHANABAD KUDRA KAIMUR BIHARBIHAR
398ANJALI KUMARI

NAINCY KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)UPGRADED HIDER SECONDARY SCHOOL JAHANABAD KUDRABIHAR
399VARSHINI MISHRA

KHUSHI TIWARI
CHENGALPATTUKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 1 TAMBARAMTAMIL NADU
400LAVKUSH KUMAR

RAJDHAN KUMAR
KAIMUR (BHABUA)HIGH SCHOOL JAHANABAD KUDRA KAIMURBIHAR
401SIVA RAMA KRISHNA Y

PREM KUMAR A
PRAKASAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
402SAACHI

MANYA ARORA
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
403AKSHAY KUMAR

PREMCHAND KUMAR
KAIMUR (BHABUA)HIGH SCHOOL JAHANABAD KUDRA KAIMUR BIHARBIHAR
404VRAJ MEHTA

JAY SHAH
AHMEDABADZEBAR SCHOOL FOR CHILDRENGUJARAT
405ATULYA KUMAR

SUSHANT KUMAR
KAIMUR (BHABUA)HIGH SCHOOL JAHANABAD KUDRA KAIMUR BIHARBIHAR
406SYED AYAAN ALI

SANJANA DEWAN
KHORDHASAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLODISHA
407SIDHARTH SAJI

MANNAH MARIAM THOMAS
PATHANAMTHITTAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PATHANAMTHITTAKERALA
408K.VENKATSAI

M.KARTHIK
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
409REHANA KAWNSAR

SAYIMA FAROOQ
GANDERBALGBHSS HARIGANIWANJ. & K.
410RAMISETTY GAYATRI VYDIKA

L. KAVYANJALI
RANGA REDDYJNV RANGAREDDYTELANGANA
411SMARIKA SUBHADARSHNI

MS.ANJALI DALAI
SAMBALPURJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDAYALAYAODISHA
412RAJ KUMAR

GOLU KUMAR
KAIMUR (BHABUA)HIGH SCHOOL JAHANBAD KUDRABIHAR
413ABAN THAHIR

THAPAN JAC JOEH
MALAPPURAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MALAPPURAMKERALA
414T. STEPHANE ROWENA

K. VISHNU PRIYA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
415G. P. YASIK

J. B. JESHURUN
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
416NETRA

SOUMYA
GULBARGAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
417ANDLEEB

BAREEN
SRINAGARGHSS KHANYARJ. & K.
418VARSHINI PRIYA M

SHRUTHIKA V
CHENGALPATTUST.JOHN'S MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
419MUZAMIL RASHID

MUZAMIL FAYAZ
BARAMULLABUDDING BLOOM EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOLJ. & K.
420JANYA KAPOOR

AKSHOBHYA MEHNDIRATTA
JAMMUHERITAGE SCHOOLJ. & K.
421KAMATCHI.M

GALE EVANO.E
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
422SATISH.O

ANITHA
RANGA REDDYSAMSKRUTHI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
423RANA PRANAV

ABHINANDAN RAJ
SUPAULJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,SUPAULBIHAR
424SHRAVANI S

RUSHANI D.L
BANGALORE RURALJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DODDABALLAPURKARNATAKA
425L.SHUBHA SRAVYA

PASULA VIVEK KUMAR
KARIMNAGARTSWR CENTRE OF EXCELLENCETELANGANA
426PRATIBHA KUMARISITAMARHIKAILASHPATI HIGH SCHOOL ATHRIBIHAR
427SHRUTI KUMARI

TASNEEM FATMA
DARBHANGAMADONNA PRIMARY SCHOOLBIHAR
428N. MUBEENA RAFIQUE

PM. HUSNA LABEEBA
SOUTH ANDAMANGOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOLANDAMAN & NICOBAR
429SREHARISUTHAAN K

MONISH RAAJ R
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MAT.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
430SHRISTI SINHA

SHREYA MISHRA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
431BHAVITHA.MEKAPOTHULA

JYOTHSNA SRI.KORADA
WEST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
432BUDVIN SOLBERG BTIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TIRUPPURTAMIL NADU
433M.PRASANNA

E.MANYATHA
NALGONDAZPHS NERADATELANGANA
434SNEHA

YASHITA
ALWARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYARAJASTHAN
435GAURI SANTOSH CHOUGULE

SHRAVANI DEEPAK PATOLE
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
436AYUSHI AGGARWAL

NAMAN DHIR
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
437KRISHANG KUMAR

ISHAN PATHAK
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
438JEBAKUMAR J

SHARVESH V
COIMBATORESUGUNA RIP V SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
439SHIVAM KUMAR JHA

SUJEET KUMAR MEHTA
ARARIAS.D.D.N.G GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL FORBESGANJBIHAR
440M.THRIVENI

I.JASMINI
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC GIRLS DANAAVIGUDEM KHAMMAMTELANGANA
441MANYA PANDEY

RISHABH CHOUDHURY
VADODARANAVRACHANA SAMAGUJARAT
442YASH SURYAVANSHI

AVIJOT KUMAR
RAEBARELIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, BALLA, RAEBARELIU. P.
443GULAFSA KHATOON

DIPSHIKHA KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)UHSS BHAGAWATIPUR CHAINPUR KAIMURBIHAR
444MITHRA.KA

LAKSHANA.B
COIMBATORECHANDRAKANTHI PUBLIC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
445NAGAJOTHI T

ANUSHYA M
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
446P. KRISHNA PRIYA

P. KRISHNA PRIYA
JAYASHANKAR BHUPALPALLYMAHATMA JYOTIBA PHULETELANGANA
447ANNA ZERA

ANNA MARIA GIJO
ERNAKULAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PORT TRUSTKERALA
448PARI YOGESH MARADE

PRIYA MAROTI MUNDKAR
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA , PALGHARMAHARASHTRA
449THOMAS SHAJI

DEVKRISHNA ANANDAN
ERNAKULAMBHAVANS VIDYA MANDIRKERALA
450MOUKALI PAL

ABHINAV KUMAR SHARMA
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 KHARAGPURWEST BENGAL
451ABHIK ARNAV SINGH

ADARSH ANAND
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
452PRASHANT KUMAR

RAUSHAN KUMAR
BHAGALPURN. K. HIGH SCHOOL JHANDAPURBIHAR
453SHREYA NARAYANPATNABISHOP SCOTT GIRLS SCHOOLBIHAR
454AVANITHA CHETHANA KS

MANYA MR
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MANDYAKARNATAKA
455PATANJALI DESHMUKH

NITI YADAV
RAJNANDGAONSARWESHWAR DAS N P N SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE RAJNANDGAON (C.G), SWAMI ATMANAND GOVT. ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL SCHEMECHHATTISGARH
456VATSAL SRIVASTAV

SHREYASH ABHINAV
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
457M. KUSUMANJALI

M. SARANKUMAR
SANGAREDDYSRI SAI SHIVA HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
458ABHIJIT JAIN

GAURI AGGARWAL
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
459GURUJALA DEEPIKA

UPPARA TARUN
KURNOOLJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BANAVASIA. P.
460CH. HARIPRIYA

M. HARIPRIYA
NALGONDAZPHS NERADATELANGANA
461JUGASMITA KALITA

JUMITA KALITA
KAMRUPADARSHA VIDYALAYA DOKUCHIASSAM
462DHARMIK H DAVE

AADIT SAHU
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
463K.SWATHI

ADVITH.K
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC DANAVAIGUDEMTELANGANA
464SAESHA MAHESH CHALKE

ANOKHI MANOHAR DESAI
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
465CH.SRI SHIVA SAI KOUSHIK

M.SHISHIR
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
466BHUMIKA ARYA

GURNOOR SEKHON
DEHRADUNTHE TONSBRIDGE SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
467VADDEPALLY SWATHI

SHIVANI.M
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDHYALAYATELANGANA
468KETHIREDDY SRI VARSHITHA REDDY

SAHASRA REDDY CHEGURI
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANGA REDDYTELANGANA
469S.ROSHINI

R.LALITTHA
CHENGALPATTUKENDRIYA VIDYALALYA NO 1TAMIL NADU
470D. SUREKA

S. SANJANA
PUDUCHERRYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PUDHUCHERRYPUDUCHERRY
471ARDRA T J

ANJU LEKSHMI
PATHANAMTHITTAKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ADOOR SHIFT 1KERALA
472L. POOJA SREE

SAHASRA
KARIMNAGARSADHANA SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCETELANGANA
473AADI AMEY PATOLE

DHAIRYA ANAND RAI
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
474NAGISETTI RESHWAN

JAYANTHSAI CHANAMOLU
KRISHNAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
475PRATIK SINGH

HARSHIT RAJ PARMAR
KAIMUR (BHABUA)UTKRAMIT URDU UCHCH MADHYMIK VIDYALAY SIRSIBIHAR
476DISHA AGGARWAL

KARTIK AGGARWAL
SOUTH WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
477S.YAZHINI

K.DHARSHINI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MAT HR. SEC SCHOOL KARAIKUDITAMIL NADU
478SUPRITA KUMARI

AKSHARA GUPTA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOL RANCHIJHARKHAND
479DUDEKULA SADIYA ASMA

GRACE JONES
ANANTAPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GOOTYA. P.
480CHANDAN BK

RM MONITH SURYA
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SHIVARAGUDDA MANDYAKARNATAKA
481SANIYA IQBAL

KHANSA KHALIQ
BARAMULLAMS SSA BONPORA BEHRAMPORAJ. & K.
482NUZHAT YOUSUF

ZAIKA ZAHOOR
GANDERBALGHSS GANDERBALJ. & K.
483A.ANOUGREGA LAKSHMI

R.PAVITHRA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
484SALIQ SYED

MURSALEEN SIKINDER
PULWAMAGOVT.HSS HARIPARIGAMJ. & K.
485AYUSH KUMAR

INDRANI PAUL
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDHYALAYA NO.2 ISHAPOREWEST BENGAL
486ADFAR SHAFI

AATIFA SYED
PULWAMAGHSS HARIPARIGAMJ. & K.
487AATIFA SYED

ADFAR SHAFI
PULWAMAGOVT. HSS HARIPARIGAMJ. & K.
488CH JHANSI

PRANATHI.P
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC GIRLS DANAVAIGUDEM KHAMMAMTELANGANA
489HARISH.M

MUTHUSWAMY.M
CHENNAIVELAMMAL.MATRICULATION.HIGHER.SECONDARY.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
490T.KANISHKAHYDERABADVIDYANJALLI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
491MALINI MAHARANI SINHA

SHARMANYA SANDILYA
RANCHIDAV KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
492SHUBHAM SAHU

NEELOTPAL SHARMA
REWASAINIK SCHOOL REWAM P
493HARSH KUMAR SINGH

SANDEEP DAS
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.-2, KHARAGPURWEST BENGAL
494S.NISHA

B.KIRUTHIKA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
495MEHVISH MUBARAK

ISHRAT NAZIR
PULWAMAGOVT. HSS HARIPARIGAMJ. & K.
496ROMA SHUKLA

ABHA MANDE
PUNESES GURUKUL SCHOOL PUNEMAHARASHTRA
497MANAS RAJESH NARKARMUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMY THAKUR COMPLEXMAHARASHTRA
498ANN MARIA BOBBY

JYOSHNA J NAIR
PATHANAMTHITTAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKERALA
499AADI NARVEKAR

SOHAM RANE
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
500ARADHYA PRAKASH

KASHWI BHARDWAJ
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
501VS.RITHIKA SHRI

N.UMA MAHESWARI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
502KANISHKA RUNWAL

TRISHA KHANDELWAL
PUNEDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
503KANNAKI CHOUDHURI

LIPIKA DAS
BARPETAADARSH VIDYALAYA,BARPETAASSAM
504SIBGHAT UL RAYAZ

ABDULLAH AWAAD
ANANTNAGSAINT PETER'S INTERNATIONAL ACADEMYJ. & K.
505YUVNA TIWARI

ANVI
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ETAWAHU. P.
506P.KOWSHIKATIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRICULATON HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOLLTAMIL NADU
507SPOORTHI KUPPA

ANANYA RACHEL SEBI
HYDERABADPALLAVI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLTELANGANA
508SHAURYA SINGH

SOUMILI SARKHEL
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
509PRAKHAR AGRAWAL

SUDHA SENDE
BALODA BAZARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYACHHATTISGARH
510SIDDHI CHAUHAN

SNEHA PRIYA
PATNARADIANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBIHAR
511SWEETY PRADHAN

ADYASHA MAJHI
SAMBALPURJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAODISHA
512A.MADHU SRI

K.S.NIRANJANAA
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUSTAMIL NADU
513MANI MEGHANA

MAARIYA TANEEM
HYDERABADTHE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOLTELANGANA
514SK. SAMEENA PARVEEN

A.ROOPA GAYATHRI
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
515KOMAL CHAKRADHAR VM

MOHIT PRASANNA MB
MYSOREJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MYSOREKARNATAKA
516NIHARIKA

KHUSHI NAUTIYAL
RUDRAPRAYAGJNV RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHAND
517S.DHIVYATIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
518SWASTIKA CHOUDHURY

RUDRA PRATAP CHOUDHURY
JALPAIGURIKVSWEST BENGAL
519MURSALERN SIKINDER

SALIQ SYED
PULWAMAGOVT. HSS HARIPARIGAMJ. & K.
520SANJU SHREE ANUGU

ANJANA SAI SREE TURPATI
RANGA REDDYVIDYANJALI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
521SHRESTHI

PRAJJWAL REDDY T
CHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CLRITAMIL NADU
522PRANJAL KHANGAROTRANGA REDDYVIDYANJALI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
523SHRADDHA CHOWDHURY

SHIKHA MAHATO
PURULIAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAWEST BENGAL
524LIKITHA.T

K.SHASHI VALLI
KHAMMAMTSWRS/JC(G)COE, DANAVAIGUDEMTELANGANA
525ANANYA VASUDEVA

GAURI
LUDHIANAKUNDAN VIDYA MANDIR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CIVIL LINES LUDHIANAPUNJAB
526HRITAVARI SINGH

HRICHA SINGH
MORADABADJAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDYALAYAU. P.
527TEJAL SANJAY GAYKAR

HARSHITA RAMESH GONEWAR
THANEJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAMAHARASHTRA
528PRANEETH EDULA

HEMADITYA SINGAM
HYDERABADGANGES VALLEY SCHOOLTELANGANA
529RUDRANSH SRIVASTAVASHAHJAHANPURRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLU. P.
530J FAIZIA

V HARSHIKAA
SOUTH ANDAMANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAANDAMAN & NICOBAR
531SHREYA SHAJI

SUNISHKA KUNCHALA
SANGAREDDYVIDYANJALI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
532NAMRTA SINGH

SONALI
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ETAWAHU. P.
533M.UDAYSRI

SHARISHMA.G
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC DANAVAIGUDEMTELANGANA
534POORVIKA.M

HARITHA R.S
COIMBATORECHANDRAKANTHI PUBLIC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
535S.ARCHANA

S.NIVEDITHA
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC DANAVAIGUDEMTELANGANA
536V.AMRUTHA

ANAGHA IYER
PALAKKADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANJIKODEKERALA
537AYUSHI KUMARI

AYUSH RAJ
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
538K K S S DHANUSH

A KUSHAAL
HYDERABADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 GOLCONDATELANGANA
539R KISHORE

B BALA GANESH
SOUTH ANDAMANGSSS WIMBERLYGUNJANDAMAN & NICOBAR
540MEENAKSHI S

NETHRA V
COIMBATORECHANDRAKANTHI PUBLIC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
541T. KEERTHI PRIYA

GAYATHRI C
CHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CLRITAMIL NADU
542SAKSHI SANYA

SRISHTY JHA
BEGUSARAIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYABIHAR
543SABREEN KHATOON

ANNU KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)UHSS BHAGAWATIPUR CHAINPUR KAIMURBIHAR
544REHATJOT KAUR

NAVYA GUPTA
PATIALARYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL , PATIALAPUNJAB
545SABRINA AFREEN KHAN

VILLAGE- 2 NO. BORDALANI, P.S. BAGHBAR, P.O. MANDI
BARPETAADARSH VIDYALAYA, MANDIAASSAM
546AYUSHMAN BANSAL

PRANJAL YADAV
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLU. P.
547UTKARSH MISHRA

AKHILESH KUMAR
BUXARCAMBRIDGE SCHOOL DUMRAONBIHAR
548ABHIK BHATTACHARYA

ARYA ROY
BIRBHUMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BOLPURWEST BENGAL
549AMAN DEV

PAVAN K PRABHU
KASARAGODK.V.NILESHWARKERALA
550VISHAKHA KHANDELWAL

ANKITA BHARGAVA
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
551ATEEQA

ULFAT
BANDIPORAGOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL HAJINJ. & K.
552ASHMI

ANANYA SHARMA
CHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 TAMBARAMTAMIL NADU
553NAYANIKA SARKAR

DEV DEEP ROY
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
554SHAURYA JAIN

ADITYA
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
555N. NAGAVARSHINI

R. SUBASHREE
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
556TANISHQ JAIN

SHIV RAI
SHIVPURIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ITBP SHIVPURIM P
557SHYMA SHAFAAT

ABEEYAH RASHID
BARAMULLASAINT JOSEPH'S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLJ. & K.
558HANSHIKA PRAVEEN

JEEVA SUKEERTHI
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
559V.ARCHANA

K.AKSHAYA
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC GIRLS DANAVAIGUDEM KHAMMAMTELANGANA
560ANVI GUPTA

PAHULPREET KAUR
SOUTH WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
561KANISHKA NATARAJAN

NETHRA KARTHIKEYAN
TIRUPPURS.K.L PUBLIC MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
562JUTIKA NATH

SANAULLAH AHMED
BARPETAADARSHA VIDYALAYAASSAM
563SANAULLAH AHMED

TABIBUL ISLAM
BARPETAADARSHA VIDYALAYAASSAM
564SARANYA CHOUDHARY

SIWANGI CHOUDHARY
DARBHANGAJESUS & MARY ACADEMYBIHAR
565ALUM SAROH

DEV TAYE
EAST SIANGJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAARUNACHAL
566AISHWARYA

GUDIKANDULA NIKHITHA
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
567ISHIKA PANCHAL

KAMYA DESAI
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
568M. SAI SRI ADITYAVARMA

T. SRI MANOGNA
VIKARABADSANKALP VIDYAPEETHAMTELANGANA
569K.NETHRA KARTHIKEYAN

N.KANISHKA NATARAJAN
TIRUPPURS.K.L PUBLIC MATRICULATION HR.SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
570SHIVAM KUMAR MISHRA

SUPRIYA KUMARI
BUXARU.M.S BARKAGAONBIHAR
571K.SINDHU

B.KRISHNAVENOI
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC GIRLS DANAVAIGUDEM KHAMMAMTELANGANA
572BIDISHA MUKHERJEE

SREEJITA MAHAPATRA
PASCHIM BARDHAMANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, DURGAPURWEST BENGAL
573M. SANJAI

S. YOGESHWARAN
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
574ANANYA SINGH

AKSHARA KUMARI
PATNAST. M G PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
575ALEENA NOORAIN

SOLIHA ZIA
BARAMULLABUDDING BLOOM EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOLJ. & K.
576SIRAGIRINATHAN

SIDDARTH. S
COIMBATOREBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
577SINDHU H.K

RUCHITHA DEV M.K
CHAMARAJANAGARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
578ADITYA SRIVASTAVA

MANSI KESARWANI
PRATAPGARHJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA .PRATAPGARHU. P.
579P.RITISHA

SOPHIYA HITESH KOTAK
HYDERABADTHE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOLTELANGANA
580ADITYA RAINA

PARTH DIXIT
NEW DELHIADARS PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
581SHAURYA SAXENA

LAVANYA GAUR
BHOPALDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHOPALM P
582SIMAR KUMARI

DIVYA KUMARI
MADHEPURAJ.JH.GIRLS +2 SCHOOL BIHARIGANJBIHAR
583NANDINI ROHIDAS WAGH

VAIDEHI BHARAT DANDKAR
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAMAHARASHTRA
584V. HASINI

T.NITHARSHANA
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
585OM BHARDWAJ

KAUSHALYA KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)UHSS BHAGWATIPUR CHAINPUR KAIMURBIHAR
586ASHMEET KOUR

BALVINDER KOUR
BARAMULLABUDDING BLOOM EXPIREMENT SCHOOLJ. & K.
587MADHUVARSHAN. T . S

KISHORE. K
TIRUPPURSKL PUBLIC MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
588C.GURUSARAN

S.VASANTH
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR.SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
589SOHAM DEY

AKASH DEY
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-2WEST BENGAL
590T. YASHWANTHIKKA

N. NAGAVARSHINI
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS HR. SEC. SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
591PALAKJAMUIOXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
592ANKITA SHARMA

TANISHA MANRAI
GHAZIABADRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GHAZIABADU. P.
593NAVYA SHAMBHAVI

SONAL
RANCHIDAV KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
594ANNLIN STEPHEN C

MANYA THAKKAR
AHMEDABADZEBAR SCHOOL FOR CHILDRENGUJARAT
595NILAKSHI RAJ

ANAND MISHRA
JAMUIDAV PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
596ZIA UL NISSA

PEER MOHAMMAD TULAIB
BARAMULLABUDDING BLOOM EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOLJ. & K.
597RIDDHI SANGHAVI

SHAGUN PRAJAPATI
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
598ZUFAIZ SANEENSRINAGARGGHSSJ. & K.
599NIHARIKA BISHT

ARSHYA SHARMA
RUDRAPRAYAGJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAUTTARAKHAND
600PALLAVI

MAYANK KUMAR
SAMASTIPURST MARY'S PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
601SOUMYA RAJJAMUIOXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
602SHRESTA. KORADA

P.M BHAAVIKA
BANGALORE URBANRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KUNDALAHALLIKARNATAKA
603GAYATHRI. P

APARNA V. P
MALAPPURAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MALAPPURAMKERALA
604SANSKRITI

ANUSHKA DUBEY
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
605NARGIS MASARAT

MEHNAZ GUL
PULWAMAGOVERNMENT GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAMPOREJ. & K.
606DARSHAN KASPA

VARSHITH RUDRA
MEDCHALGANGES VALLEY SCHOOLTELANGANA
607GURUSHARAN K

TAMIZH SELVAN V
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
608HARSHA

ANSHIKA SINGH
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
609M.HASHINI

S.SRI VASHINI
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
610SANIKA KUBASAD

ANJUSHREE GOUNDI
VIJAYAPURAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA D SKARNATAKA
611ANSHIKA SINGH

HARSHA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
612ANANYA B

DIVYA BHARATHI R
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
613TANMAY SHETTY

ASHITA PARIKH
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
614A.JOHNSHI ELENA

TL.JAYAVARSHA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
615RAJVEER SONI

VASUDEV SAINI
BANSWARAJAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDHYALYA BUDWA , BANSWARA 1RAJASTHAN
616UMANG SAHNI

AKARSH ANAND
PATNAST. MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
617NACHIKET SHAHAHMEDABADZEBAR SCHOOL FOR CHILDRENGUJARAT
618J.HARINI

V.KENISHA
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC GIRLS DANAVAIGUDEM KHAMMAMTELANGANA
619VELLANKI. VENKATA SAI HEMA VARDHAN

VELLANKI. MANASA
MEDCHALZ. P.H.S BOYS HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
620UJAN DAS

ALOK PATHAK
NORTH PARGANASUJAN DASWEST BENGAL
621A.SAMRAJ

GOWREESH
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS MATRICULATION HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
622SHRESTH PRATAP SINGH

ANMOL TIWARI
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ETAWAHU. P.
623FALAK ZAFFAR

SAFIYA BINTI IMRAN
BARAMULLASAINT JOSEPH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLJ. & K.
624MASRAT NOOR

IFRA AKBAR
GANDERBALGHSS GANDERBALJ. & K.
625SIMRAN JAN

SABREENA YOUSUF
PULWAMABMS PANZGAMJ. & K.
626S.SAVITHIRICOIMBATOREM.NANJAPPA CHETTIAR MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
627MAHI TRIPATHI

NIKITA KUMARI
KAIMUR (BHABUA)UHSS BHAGAWATIPUR CHAINPUR KAIMURBIHAR
628SOLIHEEN SEHER

AZMEEN KAKROO
BARAMULLASAINT JOSEPH'S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLJ. & K.
629C.JAYA DHARSHINI

P.KIRTHIKA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
630NEHA KAUSHAR

FARHEEN SHAMAMA
KISHANGANJUHS CHAKLABIHAR
631SNEHA SHARMA

ISHA THAKUR
DEHRADUNMANAVA BHARATI INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DEHRADUNUTTARAKHAND
632M.MUGIL

S.SARVESH
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MAINTAMIL NADU
633VIDYA HE

JITHYA SHREE C
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MANDYAKARNATAKA
634AYANTIKA MANDAL

ANISHA DEBNATH
KOLKATAAYANTIKA MANDALWEST BENGAL
635ARZOO FAROOQ

AZAD SHABIR
GANDERBALBHS DAGPORA GANDERBALJ. & K.
636SHREYA PANDEY

SRISHTI
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLU. P.
637BIPON BHUMIJ

ROTANMOHAN TRIPURA
HAILAKANDIADARSHA VIDYALAYA, ALOICHERRAASSAM
638NALIN PRIYANI

ANAKTA TUKARAM PRABHU
BHOPALSAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOLM P
639GOUTHAM KUMAR

M.REENA
RANGA REDDYSAMSKRUTHI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
640G.BHANU SREE

S.TEJASWINI
SANGAREDDYST.MARYS PSM HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
641SHIFANA FATHIMA S

JENNATH FATHIMA M
SIVAGANGAAL-HUDHA ISLAMIC INTERANTIONAL MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOL, SIVAGANGAITAMIL NADU
642JAIDEEP KATHOLE

SHILPA
PUNEKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CME PUNE -31MAHARASHTRA
643SHASHANK BHISHT

HIMASNSHU SEMWAL
RUDRAPRAYAGJNV RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHAND
644P.SRAVANTHI

A.DEEVENNA
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC DANAVAIGUDEMTELANGANA
645MUSARRAT FATMA

FARHANA KHATOON
KISHANGANJUHS CHAKLABIHAR
646SAADHANA TARUNIKAA.P.S

S.TEJASVI
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MAINTAMIL NADU
647MOHUA MITRA

SHREYASHI DASGUPTA
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYAWEST BENGAL
648ANIKA AMBELLY

SPANDANA
NIZAMABADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BODHANTELANGANA
649MUSKAN SHABIR

AFSHA SHABIR
PULWAMAGOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAKOORA PULWAMAJ. & K.
650BODDUPALLY KARTHIKA

VENULA SAI LAKSHMI
KHAMMAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHAMMAMTELANGANA
651HASHINI CHINTHALA

KETANA SRI GUMMADI
HYDERABADHYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL BEGUMPETTELANGANA
652JIVIKA KARUNYAA.P.S

NAVA DHARSHINI.M
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MAINTAMIL NADU
653P.CHELSIA

B.JASMITHA
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC GIRLS DANAVAIGUDEM KHAMMAMTELANGANA
654AADIDEV S

DARSHAN S GOWDA
MYSOREJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MYSOREKARNATAKA
655G.NAVEENCOIMBATOREGRD-CPF MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
656T.SRIMON NARAYANA MOORTHY

AL.HARI PRASAD
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
657MONAMI DAS

RANITA JANA
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:-2 KHARAGPUR RAILWAY SETTLEMENTWEST BENGAL
658MD. KAMIL ADAB

AZLAN KHAN
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
659AMRUTHA S NAIR

SRIKUMARI S
ERNAKULAMBHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR ELAMAKKARAKERALA
660ALOK SINGH NEGI

JNV BANSU JAKHDHAR
RUDRAPRAYAGJNV RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHAND
661R.BALASAKTHI

S.R VARSHA
COIMBATORECHANDRAKANTHI PUBLIC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
662SIDDHI PAL

TANYA TYAGI
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLU. P.
663MANYA SHARMA

NIHARIKA SHARMA
JAIPURCAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOLRAJASTHAN
664RITTIK CHUGH

DAKSH MADAN
SOUTH WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
665JEBA TASNIYA AKHTAR

JYOTIPRIYA PHUKON
CHARAIDEOADARSHA VIDYALAYA RANGAPATHERASSAM
666ACHHETA SHARMA

AFSINA MEHWISH HUSSAIN
KAMRUPADARSHA VIDYALAYA DOKUCHIASSAM
667BODARI YOGENDRA

SHIVANI
SANGAREDDYKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SCHOOLTELANGANA
668VARUNVEER SINGH

AARIV SHARMA
JAMMUHERITAGE SCHOOLJ. & K.
669TASBEER KOUSAR

NASEEM KOSAR
KATHUAGOVT GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHUAJ. & K.
670BHASWATI DAS

KARANGINI PATHAK
BARPETAADARSH VIDYALAYA GANAKKUCHI BARPETAASSAM
671T.S.VERELENE

ANWITA VERMA
HYDERABADCORNERSTONE PUBLIC SCHOOLTELANGANA
672KASHISH SINGHSANGAREDDYST. MARY'S PSM HIGH SCHOOL, SADASIVPETTELANGANA
673T. PRAVANI

CH. HEMA SAI NAGA HANSHIKA
EAST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
674MISBAH MUMTAZ ANWAR

RASUKH ROUSHAN
HOOGHLYKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 ISHAPOREWEST BENGAL
675INSHA NAZ

AASTHA SHANKAR
PATNARADIANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBIHAR
676MD SHADAB RAZA

MD ZIAUL HASAN
BANKALARAN HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
677SONALI KUMARI

MANSHI KUMARI
ROHTASUCHCH MADHYAMIK VIDYALAYA POKHRAHANBIHAR
678KHUSHI KHETAN

MUSKAN KUMARI
KHAGARIANEW HOLY GANGES PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
679KIRTI KAUSHIK

KRIPA KARGETI
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
680ADITYA N. SATHUAJABALPURRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SHANTI NAGAR, JABALPURM P
681DIYA SHAH

VRISHTI CHANDRA
VADODARANAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMAGUJARAT
682V. MALLISHWARI

NANGUNOORI SRIGAYATHRI
WARANGAL URBANZPHS(GIRLS), DHARMASAGARTELANGANA
683VANYA DEWANGAN

VARSHA SHIVHARE
KORBAKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 4 KORBA CHHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARH
684KRISHNA PRIYA

MUSKAAN CHOUDHARY
FARIDABADJAWAHARA NAVODAY VIDYALAYAHARYANA
685B. VINAYKUMARWANAPARTHYZPHS KALWARALATELANGANA
686FALAK RAMZANALI BHOJANI

DHANSHREE PRAKASH DESAI
THANEST. XAVIERS HIGH SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
687SOUTA SHIVA KUMAR

ANNASARAM SRI RAMULU
VIKARABADTSMS BANTWRAMTELANGANA
688SADAF ANJUM

GULABI PERWEEN
KISHANGANJUMS CHAKLABIHAR
689POOJA BK

AUNJA KM
CHENGALPATTUSRI SANKARA VIDYALAYA MAT.HR.SEC.SCHOOL.TAMIL NADU
690SRISHTI KUMARI

SHUBHIKSHA
PATNABISHOP SCOTT SENIOR SECONDARY GIRL'S SCHOOLBIHAR
691SYED SHAJAR ABBASSSRINAGARIDPSJ. & K.
692NUTHANA VHASSANJNV MAVINKERE, HASSANKARNATAKA
693KHUSHI

MUSKAN KUMARI
LAKHISARAISKY VISION PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
694MOHAMMAD FARHAAN

MEHNAZ SHAH
BANDIPORAHSS QUIL MUQAMJ. & K.
695FAJR SHAH

HARMAN KOUR BALI
BARAMULLASAINT JOSEPH'S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAMULLAJ. & K.
696SHAYISTA FAROOQ

FURKAAN AHMAD WANI
PULWAMAGOVT. UPS ARAMULLAJ. & K.
697SANKRIT KARN

ANIKET RAJ
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
698YUDDAM.SRI SAI SATHVIKA

PALLEMSETTY.BHAVYA
PRAKASAMJAWAHAR NAVADAYA VIDHYALAYA PRAKASAM 2A. P.
699BAIT KINJAL SITARAM

KHOT SUHANA HANIF
THANEST.XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
700S.K.DURGA

R.JANANI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDIR MATRIC HE SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
701MANAN KHAN

MUAZIN JAVEED
SRINAGARIDPS ,ZAKURA ,SRINAGARJ. & K.
702ANWAR BABA

PINNINTI TEJADEEP
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
703VAIBHAV NARAYAN MISHRA

AANANY SINGH
AMETHISAINIK SCHOOL AMETHIU. P.
704P. PRIYA DHARSHINI

E. NANDHINI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR.SEC. SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
705NAVIGIOUS VARGHESE

MADHAV K.S.
ERNAKULAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, ERNAKULAMKERALA
706G. JOHARIKA SRI PRAGJNA

M. SARITHA
EAST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA. P.
707P. FATHIMA THU SHAHIDA

K. FARHEEN
SOUTH ANDAMANGOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOLANDAMAN & NICOBAR
708SABA PERWEEN

HEENA KHATOON
KISHANGANJUMS CHAKLABIHAR
709B. LASYA PRIYA

G. RITHIKA
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MAIN MOGAPPAIRTAMIL NADU
710MUSKAAN DILAWAR

SHAHID MUZAFAR
PULWAMABOYS HIGH SCHOOL WUYANJ. & K.
711S.MADHUBALA

S.KANISHKAA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDDIR MATRIC HIR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
712P.MEENAL

M.SAKTHI KAVIYA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
713BETHAM GRUHITH RAM

PUNATI BALA BHARATH SAI
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
714CHIRAYU JAIN

JAHNVI
SOUTH WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
715DEEPIKA RAI

SHRUTI CHOUHAN
INDOREJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MANPUR, INDOREM P
716PRAGYA KUMARI

TANU GAUTAM
SARANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYABIHAR
717SHRUTI SANGIRI

ADITI NIMAI
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-1, AFS, KALAIKUNDAWEST BENGAL
718DARSHANA MAHESH PATIL

RASHI SHASHIKANT JADHAV
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAY VIDYALAYMAHARASHTRA
719SAHIR HUSSAIN MALLA

RABIYA MUSTAFA
BANDIPORAGHSS GADKHODJ. & K.
720IRTIZA NABI

ZAKIA PIRZADA
SRINAGARINTERNATIONAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJ. & K.
721JEEVAN B KMANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SHIVARAGUDDAKARNATAKA
722KOLAMADDI UMAR

SOMU LAXMI PRASANNA
SIDDIPETZPHS GIRLS BEJJANKITELANGANA
723AKANKSHA JAIN

SUBHI PATEL
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYAU. P.
724AZAD KUMAR

AMAN KUMAR
BANKAU. M. S MOHANPURBIHAR
725ADITI PRIYABHAGALPURDAV PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
726PRISHA YADAV

SARTHAK
BAGHPATSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLU. P.
727MANTU DAS

SOURAV DEB
HAILAKANDIADARSHA VIDYALAYA, ALOICHERRAASSAM
728ASMAT FAROOZ

JUWARIYA FIRDOUS
PULWAMAGOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAKOORAJ. & K.
729C.BHAVANWANAPARTHYZPHS KALWARALATELANGANA
730KATAM JASMINE NIKHITHA

VALLABHANENI RAJA RAJESWARI
WEST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
731JAI MITESH SHETH

RAGHAVI CHANDRASHEKHAR PARKAR
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
732ANSHI KRISHNAMURTHI

FALAK V JAIN
CHENNAICHINMAYA VIDYALAYATAMIL NADU
733SOMNATH KANOO

ABDUL KALAM LASKAR
HAILAKANDIADARSHA VIDYALAYA,ALOICHERRAASSAM
734ASMI RAY

ARANYA RAY
BIRBHUMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BOLPURWEST BENGAL
735SAKSHI SINGH

SANJUKTA SARKAR
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 ISHAPOREWEST BENGAL
736MARIA JENNIFER.M

K.J.RISHIKESH
NILGIRISKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OOTYTAMIL NADU
737AVLEEN KAUR

PRABLEEN KOUR
BARAMULLASAINT JOSEPH'S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLJ. & K.
738OM PRAKHAR

HIMANSHU RAJPUT
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYAU. P.
739KHUSHALI DNYANDEV MORE

LAVANYA GORAKHNATH KOKANI
PALGHARJ.N.V PALGHARMAHARASHTRA
740ANUSHA CHAVRE

MAHEK DESHPANDE
PUNES.E.S GURUKULMAHARASHTRA
741INAVOLU SAI SANTHOSHA LAKSHMI

BAIPUREDDI CHARISHMA
GUNTURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GUNTURA. P.
742HARMAN KOUR BALI

FAJR SHAH
BARAMULLASAINT JOSEPH'S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAMULLAJ. & K.
743SUMIT RAJ

SHIVAM RAJ
SUPAULR.S.M PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
744JAHNAVI TEJU.T

RITHIKA
RANGA REDDYSAMSKRUTHI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
745K GANESH

T HARSHA PRANEETH
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, RANGAREDDYTELANGANA
746PRACHI

SHREYA KUMARI
JAMUIDAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAMUIBIHAR
747RISHITA RANJAN

TANISH SINGH
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2WEST BENGAL
748B.LIKHITHA VENKATA SAI SRI

K.BHARGAVI
WEST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
749ADVIK CHANDRA

LAKSHIT TIRKEY
RANCHIST.THOMAS SCHOOLJHARKHAND
750SEERATSRINAGARINTERNATIONAL DEHLI PUBLIC SCHOOLJ. & K.
751HRIDANT MEHTA

AARAV SULTANIA
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
752ROUNAK NANDI

GAURAB DE
HOOGHLYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAWEST BENGAL
753A. KISAN KANTH

B. HARISH
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
754DEEPIKA MARNDI

ANUSHKA . S . KAMANURI
SANGAREDDYKENDRIYA VIDYALAY , ORDNANCE FACTORY EDDUMAILARAMTELANGANA
755TANU GAUTAMSARANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYBIHAR
756M.DHANUJA

S.NANDHINI
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
757SYED ABAAN MOHAMMAD

SYED ABAAN MOHAMMAD
SRINAGARIDPSJ. & K.
758MEHREENA MEHTAB

00
KUPWARAGOVT.UPS KAKAKWDARIJ. & K.
759HARSHITA KUMARI

SAKSHI SINGH
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
760NO. 9/328, B TYPE, 49TH STREET, SIDCONAGAR, VILLIV

T. NITHIN
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MAINTAMIL NADU
761TRIKENDRAJIT PEGUMAJULIADARSHA VIDYALAYA BATADRAVAASSAM
762FATIMA AKHTER

SHABNUM FAROOQ
BANDIPORAGOVT. GIRLS. HIGH. SCHOOL. HAJINJ. & K.
763SAUMYA KUMARI

HARSH KUMAR
JAMUIDAV PUBLIC SCHOOL JAMUIBIHAR
764JNV BANSU JAKHDHAR

KARAN BHILANGWAL
RUDRAPRAYAGJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAUTTARAKHAND
765R.LOKESH

KUSHAL ROY
SOUTH ANDAMANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAANDAMAN & NICOBAR
766DIPU KUMAR

AMAN KUMAR
VAISHALITOWN HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
767PRABLEEN KOUR

AVLEEN KAUR
BARAMULLASAINT JOSEPH'S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLJ. & K.
768A.SWAPNA

A.SWAPNA
VIKARABADKGBV YALALTELANGANA
769PUSPA DHAR

MURSHIDUL ISLAM LASKAR
HAILAKANDIADARSHA VIDYALAYA ALOICHERRAASSAM
770FATHEHA AMIN LASKAR

FATHEHA AMIN LASKAR
HAILAKANDIADARSHA VIDYALAYA, ALOICHERRAASSAM
771URVI BANSAL

KANAN CHERNALIYA
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
772G. LEELA SAI CHARAN

P.NIRISH
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
773NITEEKA KUMAVATRAJNANDGAONSAGES SCHOOL MOHLACHHATTISGARH
774RUPALI DEVI

SHIVANI SHARMA
SAMBAGHSS GHO BRAHMANAJ. & K.
775KOMAL PRIYA

MINU BHARTI
ARARIASCOTTISH PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
776S.SANGEETHA

KAYATHRI .J
COIMBATORESRI VIVEKANANDA MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
777K.ROHITH

R.KRISHANU
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MAINTAMIL NADU
778MARTINA NATHBARPETAADARSH VIDYALAYA, PAKABETBARIASSAM
779MAHALAKSHMI. M

THALHA NARGIS T
CHENGALPATTUST.JOHN'S MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
780SHREYA JANA

SAMPRITI DAS
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKV NO:-2. KHARAGPUR RAILWAY SETTLEMENTWEST BENGAL
781MUHAMMAD HUZAIF AHMEDADILABADSR JUNIOR COLLEGETELANGANA
782DRISHTI MATHUR

SHRISHTY YADAV
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, TDSCU. P.
783S.HARSHIKA

M.LAYA MNOJ
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
784ANUSHMITA NATH

KUHI RAY
GOALPARAADARSHA VIDYALAY MODEL SCHOOL MATIAASSAM
785DEVRAJ PODDARBHAGALPURD.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
786KRISH PRADHAN

SOHAM JOG
MUMBAI SUBURBANCHILDREN'S ACADEMY (KANDIVALI EAST)MAHARASHTRA
787MADHULEKA. A.T.

AIRIN DARTHY .I
TIRUPPURMADHULEKA. A.T.TAMIL NADU
788ANUSKA DAS

DIYA HELA
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDYALAYAWEST BENGAL
789SAMPRITI DAS

SHREYA JANA
PASCHIM MEDINIPURK V NO:-2. KHRAGPUR RAILWAY SETTLEMENTWEST BENGAL
790RAUSHANI KUMARISARANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDHYALAYABIHAR
791ELURI RAMU

ELURI LAXMAN
MULUGUTS MODEL SCHOOL JAWAHARNAGARTELANGANA
792SANA REJATH SEBASTIAN

RUTH JACOB
BANGALORE URBANRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUNDALAHALLIKARNATAKA
793SWATI KUMARI

SHRISTY SINHA
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
794CH.NL.YAGNA

G. VISHNU PRIYA
PRAKASAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, ONGOLEA. P.
795VIDIYA VIRAJ

ANSHU KUMARI
BHAGALPURGOVT GIRLS INTER SCHOOLBIHAR
796ZEHRA SHABIR

KHUBAAN SUHAIL
SRINAGARINTERNATIONAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SRINAGARJ. & K.
797DEVANANDANA.M.G

ANIKA ARAVIND
ERNAKULAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAD ALUVAKERALA
798NEHAL GUPTA

RISHIKA GUPTA
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
799MOMIN BASHIR MALIKKUPWARAUPS UTINGROOJ. & K.
800YATI ROHAN SURYAWANSHI

ADITYA MISTRY
THANEST. XAVIERS HIGH SCHOOLMAHARASHTRA
801MANASWINI K V

SANDRA K
KASARAGODKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NILESHWARKERALA
802SWAYAM PRAKASH SINGH

PRATHAM JAIN
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLU. P.
803VIRAMYA MISHRA

BHOOMI MEWAR
DEHRADUNMANAVA BHARTI INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
804IRFAN

K.M.NIYAZ
SOUTH ANDAMANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAANDAMAN & NICOBAR
805AKRITI RAJHAZARIBAGHDAV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
806AANYA KHANDELWAL

ESHA KUDALKAR
PUNEGURUKULMAHARASHTRA
807SONIT SHANDILYA

AVIKAL YADAV
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
808ANIRUDH PODDAR

SUPRSANNA BISWAS
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 ISHAPOREWEST BENGAL
809ANUJ PAL

SAKSHI GUPTA
VARANASIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAU. P.
810K.S.S.A TANUJ

M.RAJESH
EAST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
811JAY SHAHAHMEDABADZEBAR SCHOOL FOR CHILDRENGUJARAT
812CHARAN TEJA

HRUTHIK
RANGA REDDYSAMSKRUTHI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
813SARMIN AKTAR BARBHUIYA

RAJLAKSHMI DAS
HAILAKANDIADARSHA VIDYALAYAASSAM
814MEHROO KHURSHEEDSRINAGARINTERNATIONAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJ. & K.
815T. PUJITHA

CH. VENKATA THRISHA
PRAKASAMJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
816MOTI KUMAR

ABHISHEK RAJ
ROHTASG P +2 HIGH SCHOOL JAIPUR, ROHTASBIHAR
817LAVANYA SHREYA SINGH

AADYA SINGH
RANCHISURENDRENATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
818TRISHA BHARTI

ADITI VERMA
PATNAST. M G PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
819RAKSHANA

RAJALAKSHMI
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
820G. MANOGNA

P. PUJITHA
HYDERABADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 GOLCONDATELANGANA
821JOHARA MAHOOBA A

MYSHRIMADHU K
SIVAGANGAAL-HUDHA ISLAMIC INTERNATIONAL MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
822AALEKH SINGHNORTH EAST DELHISALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
823LAKSHITHA KRISHNA

K. U. POORVA SANDHYA
TIRUPPURSKL PUBLIC MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
824SAJEEV M.R.

HARINI G.A.
TIRUPPURIFANT JESUS MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
825PRATEEK YADAV

SANSKAR CHAUDHARY
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDHYALAYAU. P.
826G. JYOTSHNA DEVI

G. MANVITHA VINILA DORA
EAST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
827NITIN KUMAR

PAWAN KUMAR SINGH
ARARIAADARSH MADHYA VIDALAYABIHAR
828SAKSHAM AAYUSHBHAGALPURDAYANAND ANGLO VEDIC SCHOOLBIHAR
829SNEHAGULBARGAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KALABURAGI -IIKARNATAKA
830SUBA LAKSHMI

B RADHA
TIRUNELVELIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIJAYANARAYANAMTAMIL NADU
831P.AMAR

M.SRINIDHI
NALGONDAZPHS NERADATELANGANA
832PRAGYA MISHRA

BHAVYA RANA
RANCHIDAV KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
833BABRA BEIGH

QANOOT HAMDANI
SRINAGARINTERNATIONAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJ. & K.
834ANVITA SANTHEEVU

MEENAKSHI.S.PILLAI
PALAKKADK.V.KANJIKODEKERALA
835MOUCHINA SABNAM

MOUSOMI TASNEEM
BARPETAADARSHA VIDYALAYAASSAM
836K.AKSHITHA

MONIKA THAPA
HYDERABADSRI KRISHNA VENI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
837A. ALLAN SAMUEL RAJ

A. SAMUEL ANDREW
CHENNAIALWIN INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
838SPOORTHY .B

YOGITHA
RANGA REDDYVIDYANJALITELANGANA
839PRIYANSHI MISRA

ARPITA KANDAR
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 2WEST BENGAL
840MINZA

ASIF ASHRAF SHEIKH
SRINAGARBMS MEHJOOR NAGARJ. & K.
841NAVIN VINAYAK S S

ABHISHEK PRABHAKARAN S
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
842APOORVA H L

SOUNDARYA M R
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
843NEHA KUMARIRANCHIMARWARI COLLEGE RANCHI JHARKHANDJHARKHAND
844DEVINA BALAJI

NIRRUBAMA
KANCHIPURAMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA N.O 1TAMIL NADU
845SHEBA K P

FATHIMA ZIYA
MALAPPURAMJAVAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MALAPPURAMKERALA
846ANANNT SHARMA

PHANTH PATEL
VADODARADELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAGUJARAT
847AIMAN FAROOQ

MARIA SHAH
SRINAGARGHSS NAWAKADAL SRINAGARJ. & K.
848PRIYADARSHINI.C.S

KANMANI.A
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MAINTAMIL NADU
849SHRIKRISHNA ALIAS ATHARV ANIL REDKAR

ALLEN PAULY PAYAPPILLY
SOUTH GOAPRESENTATION CONVENT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLGOA
850SAKSHI PANSE

NAINA CHOUHAN
HOSHANGABADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1M P
851G SAINIKSHITHA

K TEJASHWINI
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SAMITITELANGANA
852DEEKSHA VN

KUSHAL BR
BANGALORE URBANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BANGALORE URBANKARNATAKA
853SUMAN N P

SAKSHI C Y
VIJAYAPURAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
854SAKSHI CY

SUMAN NP
VIJAYAPURAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
855MATTURTHI SANTHOSH

SWAPNEEL CHAKRAVARTY
CHENGALPATTUKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2TAMIL NADU
856PEARL JAIN

ANYA GOEL
GHAZIABADSALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOLU. P.
857AMARJEET PANDIT

AALOK KUMAR
BHAGALPUR+2 UCHH MADYAMIK VIDYALAYA, KATAHARA KUMARPURBIHAR
858SHAURYA G. RODGE

ANUJ A. AMRUTKAR
PALGHARJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,PALGHARMAHARASHTRA
859NEHDIA AKHTER

MUNEEB HUSSAIN WANI
ANANTNAGGOVT HIGH SCHOOL NOWGAM KUTHARJ. & K.
860THOTA BHAVANI

RUMA FIRDOUSE
SANGAREDDYST MARYS P.S.M HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
861SHASWATH. P

KIRSTEN. N. S
TIRUPPURSKL PUBLIC MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
862SAHILGULBARGAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KALABURAGI IIKARNATAKA
863J.K.SANTHOSH

M.SHANJEEVAN
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
864AYUSHI YADAV

SHIKHA YADAV
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ETAWAHU. P.
865AADITYA BHATTACHARYA

SRAVYA DAVULURI
BHOPALDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHOPALM P
866A. HEMAVATHY

V. AMIRTHA VARSHINI
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
867VANSHIKA LAMBA

VAIBHAV SURYAVANSHI
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
868RIYA SAMANT

ISHAN DANGWAL
UDHAM SINGH NAGARSARAF PUBLIC SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
869ANKIT KUMAR

MOUSAM KUMARI
BHAGALPUR+2 UCHH MADYAMIK VIDYALAYA, KATAHARA KUMARPURBIHAR
870YASHASHWINI.K.A

CICILY LYONA P S
MYSOREJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MYSURUKARNATAKA
871S B SABARISH

P NAVEEN
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
872KARTHIK. P

MAHISH. B. S
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRIC (MAIN)TAMIL NADU
873SAKSHI PRIYA

ANKITA KUMARI
KHAGARIANEW HOLY GANGES PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
874JAHAAN PRATAP SINGH

SHAHEEN
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
875DHARANISH C

DEEPAK KANNAA
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
876SHAHEEN

JAHAAN
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
877MOHIT PRASADKORBAKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.3 KUSMUNDACHHATTISGARH
878SHREEJEE GOENKAPATNALITERA VALLEY SCHOOLBIHAR
879SUJAL BAGHWAN JAWARE

A.ASHVANTHIKA
CHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA -CLRITAMIL NADU
880ASHISH KUMAR

AAMIR WAQAR
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDYALYA NO. 2 ISHAPOORWEST BENGAL
881BAIGELLA MANEESHA

UDUGU TEJABHAVANI
RANGA REDDYJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYATELANGANA
882SHANZA FATIMA

FAMIYA
SRINAGARINTERNATIONAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJ. & K.
883KHUSHHI

KHUSHBOO
WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
884ADRIAN PATRA

SAGNIK MONDAL
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 ISHAPOREWEST BENGAL
885SANVI U GOWDA

CHAINTHANYA PATEL MU
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MANDYAKARNATAKA
886ASHMITA MITRA

ADARSH SHAW
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 ISHAPOREWEST BENGAL
887DIYA SEN

SUHITA GHOSH
KOLKATAKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 ICHAPOREWEST BENGAL
888ARNAV GARG

KUNSH MALHOTRA
NEW DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
889SHUBHKARMAN KAUR GUJRAL

KRITIKA BISWAS
NALANDASAINIK SCHOOL NALANDABIHAR
890MANISHA M

YUVASHRI J
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
891JANVI MEHTA

SAUMYAA PANCHOLI
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN’S ACADEMYMAHARASHTRA
892HENASMITA PATHAK

AISHWARYA NATH
GOALPARAADARSHA VIDYALAYA MODEL SCHOOL MATIAASSAM
893SABITA KUMARI

RENUKA KUMARI
KISHANGANJUMS DHUMGARHBIHAR
894VARUN DEV

ARJUN YADAV
ETAWAHKENDRIYA VIDHYALAYAU. P.
895SHIVANSHI SHARMA

GYANSHREE SINGH
RANCHISURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCHOOLJHARKHAND
896RUMI NAAZ

MD GULAM SARWAR
KISHANGANJUMS DHUMGARHBIHAR
897SINCHANA M K

DEEPTHI P
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MANDYAKARNATAKA
898HUMAIRA

SUMAIRA
BANDIPORAGOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLJ. & K.
899SHOURYA KALCHURI

MOHAMMAD SAMREEN
NELLOREKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, VENKATAGIRIA. P.
900M. TANVEER AHAMMAD

VAISHALI GUPTA
HYDERABADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TIRUMALAGIRITELANGANA
901VARUN KUMAR

RAKESH KUMAR
BEGUSARAIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BEGUSARAI BIHARBIHAR
902M.HASPITHA

P.SRIJA
KHAMMAMTSWRS (GIRLS) MADHIRA AT BONAKALTELANGANA
903GOURI THAKUR

KALPESH CHAPLOT
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMY THAKUR COMPLEXMAHARASHTRA
904NIKHIL RAMESH K

VISHRUTH S GOWDA
MANDYAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKARNATAKA
905B.THOSHITH

B.THOSHITH
PRAKASAMSRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLA. P.
906SANDHYA KUMARIJAMUI+2 S. S. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, JAMUIBIHAR
907NIKHIL KUMARRANCHIGOVERNMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL PANDRA RANCHI JHARKHANDJHARKHAND
908AJ BHARGAVA

YASHIKA
HYDERABADTHE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOLTELANGANA
909M.HANSI

CH.PRANITHA
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC DANAVAIGUDEMTELANGANA
910ADITYA AGARWAL

MOHAMMAD AMEEN
DEHRADUNMANAVA BHARTI INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
911DHRITI RAMBHIA

DANISHA GANDHI
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMY.ORGMAHARASHTRA
912PAKEEZA JANGANDERBALGHSS GUND SONAMARGJ. & K.
913IQRA BILAL

AQIB RASOOL
GANDERBALBHS DABJ. & K.
914ANKITA JOSHI

DIMPLE CHODHARY
RANGA REDDYSAMSKRUTHI HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
915SUHANI KUMARI

SUHANI KUMARI
PATNAKRISHNA NIKETAN PATNABIHAR
916VEVIKANAND KUMAR

MANJEET RAJ
ROHTASHIGH SCHOOL PLUS TWO PREM NAGARBIHAR
917NEHA JABI

MEH AFROZ
KISHANGANJUMS CHAKLABIHAR
918SWATI KUMARI

MUSKAN KUMARI
BANKAGIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KADRACHAKBIHAR
919SAMIKSHA KUMARI

SOMYA KUMARI
BUXARS S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BUXARBIHAR
920RAYAPATI DIVYA PRASANNA

PERALA SUNNY
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMKRANTHI VIDYALAYAMTELANGANA
921AAISHA BAHAAR

ABEER MAJID RAJAB
BARAMULLABUDDING BLOOM EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOLJ. & K.
922TANVEERGULBARGAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KALABURAGI -IIKARNATAKA
923NIKHIL BAMBURDAY

JAY SAHU
RAJNANDGAONSARWESHWAR DAS N.P.N SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE RAJNANDGAON SWAMI AATMANAND SCHOOL SCHEMECHHATTISGARH
924SANIA RASOOL

MEHAR- U- NISA
PULWAMAHSS KARIMABADJ. & K.
925BRISTI DEY

ANJALI
BIRBHUMKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BOLPURWEST BENGAL
926K.YASWANTH CHOWDARY

K NIKHITHA PRIYA
NELLOREJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAA. P.
927KOYENA METO

AAISHIKHA BHAKTA
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 ISHAPOREWEST BENGAL
928HILAL AIJAZ

AFTAB NISSAR LONE
BARAMULLAGOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL.KHADNIYAR.BARAMULLAJ. & K.
929ZAYEEM MEHRAJ

ABDUL MATEEN DAR
BANDIPORAGOVERNMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL GULSHANABAD HAJINJ. & K.
930B. RITHIKA

S. SHIFANA BANU
TIRUPPURSKL PUBLIC MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
931HARITHA.V.P

DHANASREE.K
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
932MORIFAT BASHIR

IRAM SHABIR
BANDIPORAGHS KALOOSA BANDIPOREJ. & K.
933MADHUKAR ROYDARBHANGACINDERELLA ENGLISH SCHOOLBIHAR
934PRIYADARSHINI DAS

SAMPRITI BRAMHA
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2WEST BENGAL
935MAHIZA NAZIR

IRSHADA JAAN
PULWAMAGOVT. HSS HARIPARIGAMJ. & K.
936SRISTI KUMARIBHOJPURDR NCS +2 HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
937ANKIT OJHA

GAURAV KUMAR
BUXARS.B.N.B.D.O+2HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
938HARSH GANESH PAWAR

ISHVARI KASHYAP DAVE
MUMBAI CITYCHILDREN'S ACADEMY , GROUP OF SCHOOLS ( THAKUR COMPLEX )MAHARASHTRA
939MAHIKA PAL

ORION PAL
PASCHIM MEDINIPURKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2WEST BENGAL
940BHAVYA KARNATI

SHAGANTI .NAGASREE
EAST GODAVARIJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA-2A. P.
941SHREYA JHA

ANANYA PANDEY
RANCHIDAV KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOLJHARKHAND
942PRAKRITI VINODH

ISABEL ROSE
THIRUVANANTHAPURAMST THOMAS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOLKERALA
943HIMANSHU KUMAR

SAURABH KUMAR
ROHTASKKMS SANJHAULIBIHAR
944DIVYA. M

YANASHREE. D S
BANGALORE RURALJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DODDABALLAPURAKARNATAKA
945PALANEESWARAN V

S. VIKNESH
TIRUNELVELIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIJAYANARAYANAMTAMIL NADU
946G. LAXMI NAGA SUJANAMANCHERIALCARMEL CONVENT HIGH SCHOOLTELANGANA
947ASHWIN MANOJ

TAAHA WADOOD HUSSAIN
HYDERABADKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 GOLCONDATELANGANA
948TAHIR MOHIUDDIN

SARFARAZ HUSSAIN KAMBAY
GANDERBALBHSS WAKURAJ. & K.
949SUDEEPTHI. D

SHAYLESH KUMAR . T
TIRUPPURSKL PUBLIC MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
950KASARABADA.MEGHANA PRIYA

SIRASANI.NAVYA LAXMI PRASANNA
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMTSWRS G BHADRACHALAMTELANGANA
951HUDA REYAZ

ARBEENA MUSHTAQ
ANANTNAGGOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL , SEER HAMDAN, ANANTNAG KASHMIRJ. & K.
952M.SUSMITHA

B.VYSHNAVI
KHAMMAMTSWRSJC DANAVAIGUDEMTELANGANA
953AMAN KUMAR

SONY RAJ
SITAMARHIS.L.D.F HIGH SCHOOLBIHAR
954V.LAKSHMANAN

S.NANDHAGOPAL
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI NEW MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR MATR.HIGHER. SEC SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
955MAMTA KUMARIJAMUI+2 S. S. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, JAMUIBIHAR
956SHREYA SHANKARBHAGALPURDAYANAND ANGLO VEDIC PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
957JAYDEN PAFFETT

JAYDEN PAFFETT
DEHRADUNMANAVA BHARATI INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEHRADUNUTTARAKHAND
958SABREEN FATHIMA.S

NAKSHATRA.T
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MAINTAMIL NADU
959HARSHINI.S

AVISHNA.H
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
960DIVYANJALI KUMARI SRIVASTAVA

ARCHANA KUMARI
SARANJAWAHAR NAVODAY VIDYALAYBIHAR
961DILKHUSH KUMAR

CHOTI KUMARI
BANKAUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL DUMARIYABIHAR
962SOMANABOINA SANJANA

KALLURI THANUJA
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEMTSWRS G BHADRACHALAMTELANGANA
963S.R ASHIKA

A.P BHANU PRIYA
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
964ROHITH K

M. NARAYENMURTHY
CHENNAIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CLRITAMIL NADU
965SANJANA MUTHYAM

KOTHAPALLY RISHITHA
SANGAREDDYKENDRIYA VIDYALAYATELANGANA
966MALIHA MUDASIR DAR

RONAK HAMID
BARAMULLAGOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KHADNIYAR. BARAMULLAJ. & K.
967DIWAKAR.B

KALAIYARASAN
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MATRIC MAIN SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
968ZARA MUSHTAQ

ALEENA KHURSHID
SRINAGARINTERNATIONAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLJ. & K.
969RAJANI KUMARIARARIAKUN KUN DEVI HIGH SCHOOL FULKAHABIHAR
970MASIHA KHATOON

MAUSMI BEGUM
KISHANGANJUHS CHAKLABIHAR
971SRISHTI MADAN

TANISHKA SHARMA
WEST DELHIADARSHPUBLICSCHOOLDELHI
972EDAMALARAHUL

SUNCHU CHARAN KUMAR
MAHABUBABADTELANGANA STATE MODEL SCHOOLTELANGANA
973A. PRAVEEN KISHORE

ARYAN KUMAR
TIRUNELVELIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIJAYANARAYANAMTAMIL NADU
974KUMAR PRAKARSH

ESHAL QURESHI
BHOPALSAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, GANDHI NAGARM P
975VIVEK KUMAR

VISHAL KUMAR
SITAMARHIR.D.H SCHOOLBIHAR
976TANISH KHURANA

VARNIT PARMAR
NORTH WEST DELHIADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHI
977AVISHEK PATWAL

ABHAY RANA
DEHRADUNMANAVA BHARATI INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLUTTARAKHAND
978M.GNYANESHWAR

N.THIRUMALAI NAMBI
TIRUNELVELIKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIJAYANARAYANAMTAMIL NADU
979AZRA LATEEF

AROOJA MUSHTAQ
PULWAMAALHABEEB MODERN HIGH SCHOOL PULWAMAJ. & K.
980DARSHANA KUMARI

HITAISHI SARKAR
NORTH PARGANASKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 ISHAPOREWEST BENGAL
981ZAINAB BANU

NUZHAT FATIMA
SRINAGARGHS BALHAMAJ. & K.
982PEHER MUKHERJEE

ALAINA SUSAN EBY
VADODARANAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLGUJARAT
983B.KEERTHANA

B.NITHYA PURNIMA
SIVAGANGAKARAIKUDI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDDIR MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
984QUEEN SINHAKARIMGANJADARSHA VIDYALAYA, LOWAIRPOAASSAM
985BHAWNA KUMARI

RITU KUMARI
SITAMARHIPT. S.N.T.S +2 P.G H/S BAHERA JAHIDPURBIHAR
986P. PRITHIKA

V. NANDITA SREE
TIRUVALLURVELAMMAL MATRIC HR. SEC. SCHOOL - MAINTAMIL NADU
987JULI KUMARI

LAKSHMI KUMARI
KHAGARIANEW HOLY GANGES PUBLIC SCHOOLBIHAR
988KIRTEE RAJ

KAPIL.S
BANGALORE URBANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BANGALORE URBANKARNATAKA
989UCHCHALA SINHAKARIMGANJADARSHA VIDYALAYA LOWAIRPOAASSAM
990M.D.BHUVANESHWARI

POORVIKA
CHENNAIVELAMMAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLTAMIL NADU
991THAMILARASU .B.P

MADHURA . B
TIRUPPURINFANT JESUS SCHOOL TIRUPPURTAMIL NADU
992SETU KUMAR

LALOO KUMAR BHAGAT
SARANJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYABIHAR
993NAVEEN KUMAR

NIKHIL KUMAR
SARANUMS ITWA GARKHA (SARAN)BIHAR
994LUBABA HASSAN

AQIB FAYAZ
GANDERBALBHS DABJ. & K.
995SHAMBHUNATH SINGHSARANJNV SARANBIHAR
996SHIVA SHIVAMPATNARADIANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBIHAR
997AREEBA JAVAID

MEHVISH MANZOOR
PULWAMAHABA KHATOON MEMORIAL GOVT. GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLJ. & K.
998ANUSHKA KUMARISITAMARHIH S BELA SHANTI KUTIRBIHAR
999SADANANDAGULBARGAJAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KALABURAGI -IIKARNATAKA
1000ANANYA KUMARI

SAKSHAM KUMAR
BHAGALPUR+2 UCHH MADYAMIK VIDYALAYA, KATAHARA KUMARPURBIHAR